
Deportivo Capiata's Form
Draw
02/10
1-1


Draw
27/09
0-0

1
Loss
21/09
3-1
E

Loss
13/09
0-1


Loss
09/09
1-0


Benjamin Aceval's Form
Loss
06/10
2-3
B

Loss
26/09
2-1

B
Win21/09
2-1
B
A
Loss
14/09
1-3
B

Loss
10/09
2-0

B
Deportivo Capiata's Home Form
Draw
27/09
0-0

1
Loss
13/09
0-1


Win
03/09
4-3

3
Draw
21/08
0-0


Loss
08/08
1-4


Benjamin Aceval's Away Form
Loss
26/09
2-1

B
Loss
10/09
2-0

B
Win31/08
1-3
E
B
Loss
14/08
2-1

B
Loss
31/07
2-0

B
Results
Deportivo Capiata
Benjamin Aceval
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Deportivo Capiata
1:1
-
-
1:1
Benjamin Aceval
-
-
0:0
1:1
12 de Junio
1:1
2:1
4:3
0:0
3 de Noviembre
2:1
1:1
1:3
-
Atletico Tembetary
2:1
3:4
5:2
1:1
Club Sportivo Carapegua
2:0
0:2
0:1
0:1
Deportivo Santani
2:3
2:0
1:0
1:3
Encarnacion FC
1:0
3:1
2:1
0:1
Fernando de la Mora
0:1
1:2
2:1
1:2
General Caballero JLM
0:0
0:2
0:0
1:3
Guairena
1:1
4:0
2:2
1:1
Independiente CG
2:3
2:1
3:1
1:2
Paraguari AC
1:3
2:1
1:1
0:1
Resistencia
2:0
-
1:4
1:1
Sol de America
-
0:0
-
0:0
Tacuary
3:2
1:2
Streaks & Sequences
Deportivo Capiata
Benjamin Aceval
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
1
2
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
2
2
2
5
No win
2
2
-
-
No draw
5
5
1
2
No defeat
-
-
-
1
Scored at least once
4
1
-
1
Conceded at least once
12
5
2
-
No goal scored
-
-
1
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
4
1
2
2
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
2
2
Goal Statistics
Deportivo Capiata
Benjamin Aceval
Home
Total
Total
Away
22
31
Goals scored (GS)
42
21
1.69
1.15
GS per match
1.56
1.62
19
37
Goals conceded (GC)
35
17
1.46
1.37
GC per match
1.30
1.31
3.15
2.52
GS+GC per match
2.85
2.92
85%
85%
Over 0.5 FT
93%
92%
69%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
85%
92%
62%
44%
Over 2.5 FT
52%
62%
46%
30%
Over 3.5 FT
26%
23%
23%
11%
Over 4.5 FT
15%
8%
15%
7%
Over 5.5 FT
4%
8%
Home vs Away Stats
Deportivo CapiataHome
Benjamin AcevalAway
13
Played
131.69
Goals Scored per match
1.6223%
Clean sheets
23%8%
Won-to-nil
15%77%
Scoring rate
77%31%
Scored in both halves
31%0%
Scored first
0%31%
Leading at half-time
23%1.46
Goals Conceded per match
1.3123%
Failed to score
23%8%
Lost-to-nil
15%77%
Conceding rate
77%23%
Conceded in both halves
23%0%
Conceded first
0%15%
Losing at half-time
46%