
Kaohsiung County Taipower's Form
Loss
11/10
0-1


Win
20/09
1-3
T

Win
13/09
1-0


Taiwan Shihu FC's Form
Draw
11/10
0-0


Draw
20/09
0-0


Win
13/09
0-1


Kaohsiung County Taipower's Home Form
Loss
11/10
0-1


Win
13/09
1-0


Taiwan Shihu FC's Away Form
Draw
20/09
0-0


Win
13/09
0-1


Results
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Taiwan Shihu FC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Kaohsiung County Taipower
-
-
-
-
Taiwan Shihu FC
-
-
1:0
-
AC Taipei
-
-
-
-
HangYuen/Fujen
-
0:0
0:1
-
Taichung Futuro
-
1:0
-
3:1
Taichung Rock
-
-
-
-
Tainan City
0:0
-
Streaks & Sequences
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Taiwan Shihu FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
2
1
1
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
1
No win
2
1
2
3
No draw
-
-
-
-
No defeat
3
2
-
-
Scored at least once
-
-
1
2
Conceded at least once
-
-
1
1
No goal scored
2
1
-
-
No goal conceded
3
2
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
2
1
GS + GC under 2.5
3
2
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Kaohsiung County Taipower
Taiwan Shihu FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
4
Goals scored (GS)
1
1
0.50
1.33
GS per match
0.33
0.50
1
2
Goals conceded (GC)
0
0
0.50
0.67
GC per match
0
0
1
2
GS+GC per match
0.33
0.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
33%
50%
0%
33%
Over 1.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
33%
Over 2.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Kaohsiung County TaipowerHome
Taiwan Shihu FCAway
2
Played
20.50
Goals Scored per match
0.5050%
Clean sheets
100%50%
Won-to-nil
50%50%
Scoring rate
50%0%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%0%
Leading at half-time
50%0.50
Goals Conceded per match
0.0050%
Failed to score
50%50%
Lost-to-nil
0%50%
Conceding rate
0%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
0%