
Taichung Futuro's Form
Win
11/10
0-1


Loss
20/09
0-2


Loss
13/09
0-1


AC Taipei's Form
Win
11/10
2-1

T
Win
20/09
0-2


Loss
13/09
1-0


Taichung Futuro's Home Form
Loss
20/09
0-2


Loss
13/09
0-1


AC Taipei's Away Form
Win
20/09
0-2


Loss
13/09
1-0


Results
Taichung Futuro
AC Taipei
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Taichung Futuro
-
-
-
-
AC Taipei
-
-
0:2
-
Kaohsiung Attackers
-
-
-
1:0
Kaohsiung County Taipower
-
0:1
-
-
Taichung Rock
2:1
-
-
-
Tainan City
-
2:0
0:1
-
Taiwan Shihu FC
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Taichung Futuro
AC Taipei
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
1
Consecutive wins
2
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
2
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
2
-
No win
-
-
2
3
No draw
3
2
-
1
No defeat
2
1
-
1
Scored at least once
2
1
2
-
Conceded at least once
1
-
2
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
1
No goal conceded
-
1
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
-
2
3
GS + GC under 2.5
-
2
-
-
Scored at least twice
2
1
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Taichung Futuro
AC Taipei
Home
Total
Total
Away
0
1
Goals scored (GS)
4
2
0
0.33
GS per match
1.33
1
3
3
Goals conceded (GC)
2
1
1.50
1
GC per match
0.67
0.50
1.50
1.33
GS+GC per match
2
1.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
50%
33%
Over 1.5 FT
67%
50%
0%
0%
Over 2.5 FT
33%
0%
0%
0%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Taichung FuturoHome
AC TaipeiAway
2
Played
20.00
Goals Scored per match
1.000%
Clean sheets
50%0%
Won-to-nil
50%0%
Scoring rate
50%0%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%0%
Leading at half-time
50%1.50
Goals Conceded per match
0.50100%
Failed to score
50%100%
Lost-to-nil
50%100%
Conceding rate
50%50%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%100%
Losing at half-time
0%