Cuba's Form
Draw
05/10
2-2


Draw
02/10
3-3


Win
28/09
2-0


Win
25/09
0-3


Grenada's Form
Loss
06/10
1-4


Win
03/10
2-3


Loss
29/09
3-0


Loss
25/09
0-3


Cuba's Home Form
Draw
05/10
2-2


Win
28/09
2-0


Grenada's Away Form
Win
03/10
2-3


Loss
29/09
3-0


Results
Cuba
Grenada
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Cuba
0:3
-
-
3:0
Grenada
-
-
2:0
-
Bonaire
1:4
3:2
2:2
3:3
St. Kitts and Nevis
-
0:3
Streaks & Sequences
Cuba
Grenada
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
1
2
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
-
1
2
No win
1
-
-
-
No draw
4
2
2
4
No defeat
-
1
2
4
Scored at least once
2
1
1
2
Conceded at least once
4
2
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
4
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
2
4
Scored at least twice
-
1
1
2
Conceded at least twice
4
2
Goal Statistics
Cuba
Grenada
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
10
Goals scored (GS)
4
3
2
2.50
GS per match
1
1.50
2
5
Goals conceded (GC)
12
5
1
1.25
GC per match
3
2.50
3
3.75
GS+GC per match
4
4
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
50%
75%
Over 2.5 FT
100%
100%
50%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
50%
50%
0%
25%
Over 4.5 FT
50%
50%
0%
25%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
CubaHome
GrenadaAway
2
Played
22.00
Goals Scored per match
1.5050%
Clean sheets
0%50%
Won-to-nil
0%100%
Scoring rate
50%100%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%50%
Leading at half-time
0%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
2.500%
Failed to score
50%0%
Lost-to-nil
50%50%
Conceding rate
100%50%
Conceded in both halves
50%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
100%