Guyana's Form
Win
04/10
8-1


Win
01/10
1-5


Win
27/09
2-0


Win
24/09
0-1


Puerto Rico's Form
Win
04/10
1-0


Win
02/10
0-3


Win
28/09
0-2


Loss
24/09
0-1


Guyana's Home Form
Win
04/10
8-1


Win
27/09
2-0


Puerto Rico's Away Form
Win
02/10
0-3


Win
28/09
0-2


Results
Guyana
Puerto Rico
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Guyana
0:1
-
-
1:0
Puerto Rico
-
-
2:0
-
Cayman Islands
1:0
3:0
8:1
5:1
Dominica
-
2:0
Streaks & Sequences
Guyana
Puerto Rico
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
4
Consecutive wins
3
2
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
-
-
2
4
No draw
4
2
2
4
No defeat
3
2
2
4
Scored at least once
3
2
1
2
Conceded at least once
-
-
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
3
2
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
-
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
2
3
Scored at least twice
-
2
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Guyana
Puerto Rico
Home
Total
Total
Away
10
16
Goals scored (GS)
6
5
5
4
GS per match
1.50
2.50
1
2
Goals conceded (GC)
1
0
0.50
0.50
GC per match
0.25
0
5.50
4.50
GS+GC per match
1.75
2.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
75%
Over 1.5 FT
50%
100%
50%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
25%
50%
50%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
50%
50%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
50%
50%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
GuyanaHome
Puerto RicoAway
2
Played
25.00
Goals Scored per match
2.5050%
Clean sheets
100%50%
Won-to-nil
100%100%
Scoring rate
100%50%
Scored in both halves
50%0%
Scored first
0%100%
Leading at half-time
100%0.50
Goals Conceded per match
0.000%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%50%
Conceding rate
0%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
0%