
Santos's Form
Win
11/10
4-0


Win
07/10
0-3


Loss
12/09
2-0
U

Win
05/09
4-1


Loss
30/08
3-1
E

Academia Cantolao's Form
Loss
07/10
0-3


Draw
25/09
2-2


Draw
13/09
2-2


Win
05/09
3-2


Loss
29/08
2-0


Santos's Home Form
Win
11/10
4-0


Win
05/09
4-1


Draw
17/08
3-3


Win
01/08
1-0

C
Win
19/07
3-1


Academia Cantolao's Away Form
Draw
25/09
2-2


Draw
13/09
2-2


Loss
29/08
2-0


Loss
07/08
4-0


Loss
24/05
3-0


Results
Santos
Academia Cantolao
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Santos
0:3
-
-
3:0
Academia Cantolao
-
-
-
-
ADA Jaen
0:0
1:1
3:3
2:1
Alianza Universidad
-
-
0:0
0:2
Ayacucho FC
-
-
3:1
1:1
Binacional
-
2:2
-
-
Carlos A. Mannucci
1:4
0:2
4:1
0:3
Colegio Nacional de Iquitos
-
-
1:0
0:1
Comerciantes FC
-
-
-
-
Deportivo Llacuabamba
3:2
0:3
2:1
1:3
EGB Tacna Heroica
-
-
-
-
FC San Marcos
5:1
-
-
-
Pirata FC
1:1
1:2
2:0
0:2
Sport Huancayo Reserves
-
-
-
-
Union Comercio
0:1
0:4
0:1
0:2
Union Minas
-
-
-
-
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
1:1
1:2
-
-
Universidad San Martin
0:4
2:2
Streaks & Sequences
Santos
Academia Cantolao
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
2
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
2
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
-
-
-
No win
3
8
2
5
No draw
1
-
5
2
No defeat
-
2
5
2
Scored at least once
-
2
-
-
Conceded at least once
8
8
-
-
No goal scored
1
-
1
2
No goal conceded
-
-
3
2
GS + GC over 2.5
4
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
3
2
Scored at least twice
-
2
-
-
Conceded at least twice
5
7
Goal Statistics
Santos
Academia Cantolao
Home
Total
Total
Away
19
7
Goals scored (GS)
2
7
2.11
3.50
GS per match
1
0.88
7
0
Goals conceded (GC)
5
18
0.78
0
GC per match
2.50
2.25
2.89
3.50
GS+GC per match
3.50
3.13
89%
94%
Over 0.5 FT
94%
100%
67%
78%
Over 1.5 FT
88%
100%
56%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
65%
75%
44%
28%
Over 3.5 FT
41%
38%
22%
11%
Over 4.5 FT
18%
0%
11%
6%
Over 5.5 FT
6%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
SantosHome
Academia CantolaoAway
9
Played
82.11
Goals Scored per match
0.8844%
Clean sheets
0%33%
Won-to-nil
0%78%
Scoring rate
63%67%
Scored in both halves
13%0%
Scored first
0%56%
Leading at half-time
13%0.78
Goals Conceded per match
2.2522%
Failed to score
38%11%
Lost-to-nil
38%56%
Conceding rate
100%11%
Conceded in both halves
50%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
75%