
Juticalpa's Form
Loss
09/10
2-1


Win
21/09
3-2


Loss
14/09
2-1


Loss
07/09
0-3


Win
29/08
1-0


Atletico Choloma's Form
Loss
10/10
2-1

A
Win
19/09
2-0
A

Loss
13/09
1-0

A
Draw05/09
0-0
A
O
Loss
30/08
2-1

A
Juticalpa's Home Form
Win
21/09
3-2


Loss
07/09
0-3


Win
29/08
1-0


Loss
09/08
1-3


Loss
02/08
0-3


Atletico Choloma's Away Form
Loss
10/10
2-1

A
Loss
13/09
1-0

A
Loss
30/08
2-1

A
Loss
10/08
2-1

A
Loss
01/08
2-0

A
Results
Juticalpa
Atletico Choloma
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Juticalpa
-
-
-
-
Atletico Choloma
-
-
-
1:2
Atletico Independiente
-
1:2
3:2
-
CD Marathon
0:1
-
0:3
-
CD Motagua
-
1:2
1:3
-
CD Olimpia
-
-
-
2:5
Estrella Roja
2:0
-
0:3
-
Genesis FC
-
0:2
1:0
-
Lobos UPNFM
-
0:1
-
0:1
Olancho FC
0:0
-
-
1:2
Platense FC
2:0
-
-
-
Real Espana
-
1:2
Streaks & Sequences
Juticalpa
Atletico Choloma
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
1
5
-
1
No win
1
5
5
9
No draw
3
5
1
-
No defeat
-
-
1
3
Scored at least once
2
1
2
4
Conceded at least once
1
5
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
2
4
GS + GC over 2.5
1
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
1
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
2
4
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
Juticalpa
Atletico Choloma
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
9
Goals scored (GS)
7
3
1
1
GS per match
0.78
0.60
11
21
Goals conceded (GC)
10
9
2.20
2.33
GC per match
1.11
1.80
3.20
3.33
GS+GC per match
1.89
2.40
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
89%
100%
80%
78%
Over 1.5 FT
67%
80%
80%
78%
Over 2.5 FT
33%
60%
40%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
20%
22%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
11%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
JuticalpaHome
Atletico CholomaAway
5
Played
51.00
Goals Scored per match
0.6020%
Clean sheets
0%20%
Won-to-nil
0%60%
Scoring rate
60%20%
Scored in both halves
0%40%
Scored first
40%0%
Leading at half-time
0%2.20
Goals Conceded per match
1.8040%
Failed to score
40%40%
Lost-to-nil
40%80%
Conceding rate
100%20%
Conceded in both halves
0%60%
Conceded first
60%20%
Losing at half-time
100%