
Union La Calera's Form
Draw
26/09
0-0


Draw
23/09
1-1


Win
05/08
0-4


Draw
04/07
1-1


Win
02/07
0-1


Coquimbo Unido's Form
Win
07/10
2-1


Win
22/09
1-2


Win
06/08
1-0


Draw
04/07
1-1


Draw
01/07
1-1


Union La Calera's Home Form
Draw
23/09
1-1


Win
28/06
4-0


Draw
24/06
3-3


Loss
21/06
0-2


Coquimbo Unido's Away Form
Win
22/09
1-2


Draw
04/07
1-1


Draw
01/07
1-1


Win
27/06
0-1


Results
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Union La Calera
-
-
-
-
Coquimbo Unido
-
-
-
-
Cobreloa
2:1
2:1
-
-
Deportes Iquique
3:0
1:1
-
-
Deportes Limache
1:1
1:1
-
-
San Marcos
1:0
1:0
4:0
4:0
Santiago Wanderers
-
-
0:2
1:1
Union San Felipe
-
-
1:1
0:0
Universidad Catolica
-
-
3:3
1:0
Universidad de Chile
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
3
1
1
2
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
-
-
-
-
No draw
3
1
3
7
No defeat
8
4
3
-
Scored at least once
8
4
1
-
Conceded at least once
2
3
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
1
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
2
1
1
2
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
2
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Union La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
13
Goals scored (GS)
8
5
2
2.17
GS per match
1.33
1.25
6
6
Goals conceded (GC)
3
3
1.50
1
GC per match
0.50
0.75
3.50
3.17
GS+GC per match
1.83
2
100%
88%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
75%
Over 1.5 FT
75%
75%
50%
38%
Over 2.5 FT
38%
25%
50%
38%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
25%
13%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
25%
13%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Union La CaleraHome
Coquimbo UnidoAway
4
Played
42.00
Goals Scored per match
1.2525%
Clean sheets
25%25%
Won-to-nil
25%75%
Scoring rate
100%50%
Scored in both halves
0%25%
Scored first
75%50%
Leading at half-time
25%1.50
Goals Conceded per match
0.7525%
Failed to score
0%25%
Lost-to-nil
0%75%
Conceding rate
75%50%
Conceded in both halves
0%75%
Conceded first
25%25%
Losing at half-time
0%