
Universidad de Chile's Form
Loss
07/10
2-0


Draw
27/09
1-1


Win
27/09
0-1


Win
05/08
0-1


Win
05/07
2-3


Antofagasta's Form
Win
07/10
2-0


Win
27/09
4-1


Draw
23/09
1-1


Win
12/07
1-0


Win
05/07
2-4


Universidad de Chile's Home Form
Draw
27/09
1-1


Loss
02/07
0-1


Win
28/06
2-0


Win
21/06
4-1


Antofagasta's Away Form
Draw
23/09
1-1


Win
05/07
2-4


Win
28/06
0-1


Draw
08/02
0-0


Results
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Universidad de Chile
2:0
-
-
0:2
Antofagasta
-
-
-
-
Cobreloa
2:1
0:0
-
-
Cobresal
1:0
1:0
-
-
Deportes Iquique
4:1
1:1
1:1
1:0
Everton CD
-
-
-
-
La Serena
4:2
4:2
4:1
3:2
Santiago Wanderers
-
-
0:1
3:3
Union La Calera
-
-
2:0
1:0
Union San Felipe
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
2
-
1
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
2
2
No win
-
1
-
1
No draw
2
-
1
-
No defeat
9
4
1
-
Scored at least once
7
3
2
2
Conceded at least once
-
2
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
3
4
GS + GC under 2.5
1
1
-
-
Scored at least twice
2
-
-
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Universidad de Chile
Antofagasta
Home
Total
Total
Away
7
13
Goals scored (GS)
12
6
1.75
2.17
GS per match
2
1.50
3
7
Goals conceded (GC)
5
3
0.75
1.17
GC per match
0.83
0.75
2.50
3.33
GS+GC per match
2.83
2.25
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
89%
75%
75%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
67%
50%
25%
33%
Over 2.5 FT
44%
25%
25%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
33%
25%
25%
33%
Over 4.5 FT
33%
25%
0%
11%
Over 5.5 FT
22%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
Universidad de ChileHome
AntofagastaAway
4
Played
41.75
Goals Scored per match
1.5025%
Clean sheets
50%25%
Won-to-nil
25%75%
Scoring rate
75%50%
Scored in both halves
25%50%
Scored first
50%75%
Leading at half-time
50%0.75
Goals Conceded per match
0.7525%
Failed to score
25%25%
Lost-to-nil
0%75%
Conceding rate
50%0%
Conceded in both halves
25%50%
Conceded first
25%0%
Losing at half-time
25%