Waterhouse FC's Form
Draw
08/10
1-1


Win
05/10
0-6
C

Win
28/09
2-0


Win
21/09
0-5


Tru-Juice's Form
Loss
04/10
2-0


Win
27/09
0-1


Draw
20/09
0-0


Win
13/09
4-0


Waterhouse FC's Home Form
Win
28/09
2-0


Tru-Juice's Away Form
Loss
04/10
2-0


Win
27/09
0-1


Draw
20/09
0-0


Results
Waterhouse FC
Tru-Juice
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Waterhouse FC
-
-
-
-
Tru-Juice
-
-
-
6:0
Chapelton
-
-
-
5:0
Humble Lions
-
-
-
-
Molynes United
-
1:0
-
-
Montego Bay United FC
-
0:0
-
-
Mount Pleasant
4:0
-
-
1:1
Portmore United
-
-
-
-
Tivoli Gardens
-
0:2
2:0
-
Treasure Beach
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Waterhouse FC
Tru-Juice
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
1
-
1
No win
1
1
1
-
No draw
2
2
1
4
No defeat
-
-
1
4
Scored at least once
-
-
-
1
Conceded at least once
1
1
-
-
No goal scored
1
1
1
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
1
1
GS + GC under 2.5
3
3
1
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
Waterhouse FC
Tru-Juice
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
14
Goals scored (GS)
5
1
2
3.50
GS per match
1.25
0.33
0
1
Goals conceded (GC)
2
2
0
0.25
GC per match
0.50
0.67
2
3.75
GS+GC per match
1.75
1
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
75%
67%
100%
100%
Over 1.5 FT
50%
33%
0%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
25%
0%
0%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
0%
0%
50%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
25%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Waterhouse FCHome
Tru-JuiceAway
1
Played
32.00
Goals Scored per match
0.33100%
Clean sheets
67%100%
Won-to-nil
33%100%
Scoring rate
33%0%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%100%
Leading at half-time
0%0.00
Goals Conceded per match
0.670%
Failed to score
67%0%
Lost-to-nil
33%0%
Conceding rate
33%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
33%