
Chapelton's Form
Draw
11/10
0-0

C
Loss
05/10
0-6
C

Draw
27/09
1-1

C
Win
20/09
2-1
C

Loss
13/09
2-0

C
Treasure Beach's Form
Draw
04/10
1-1


Loss
28/09
2-0


Draw
20/09
1-1


Loss
14/09
3-2


Chapelton's Home Form
Loss
05/10
0-6
C

Win
20/09
2-1
C

Treasure Beach's Away Form
Loss
28/09
2-0


Loss
14/09
3-2


Results
Chapelton
Treasure Beach
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Chapelton
-
-
-
-
Treasure Beach
-
-
-
0:0
Humble Lions
1:1
-
2:1
-
Molynes United
-
2:3
-
0:2
Montego Bay United FC
-
-
-
1:1
Tivoli Gardens
1:1
-
0:6
-
Waterhouse FC
-
0:2
Streaks & Sequences
Chapelton
Treasure Beach
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
1
Consecutive draws
1
-
1
-
Consecutive defeats
-
2
1
3
No win
4
2
2
-
No draw
-
2
-
1
No defeat
1
-
-
-
Scored at least once
1
-
2
-
Conceded at least once
4
2
1
2
No goal scored
-
1
-
1
No goal conceded
-
-
2
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
3
1
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
2
Goal Statistics
Chapelton
Treasure Beach
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
3
Goals scored (GS)
4
2
1
0.60
GS per match
1
1
7
10
Goals conceded (GC)
7
5
3.50
2
GC per match
1.75
2.50
4.50
2.60
GS+GC per match
2.75
3.50
100%
80%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
80%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
40%
Over 2.5 FT
25%
50%
50%
20%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
50%
50%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
25%
50%
50%
20%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
ChapeltonHome
Treasure BeachAway
2
Played
21.00
Goals Scored per match
1.000%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%50%
Scoring rate
50%50%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%50%
Leading at half-time
50%3.50
Goals Conceded per match
2.5050%
Failed to score
50%50%
Lost-to-nil
50%100%
Conceding rate
100%50%
Conceded in both halves
50%0%
Conceded first
0%50%
Losing at half-time
50%