
Stallion Laguna FC's Form
Win
11/10
4-5
T

Loss
27/09
0-2


Loss
20/09
0-3

M
Win
12/09
4-0


Cebu FC's Form
Loss04/10
2-0
M
C
Loss
12/09
1-0

C
Stallion Laguna FC's Home Form
Loss
27/09
0-2


Loss
20/09
0-3

M
Win
12/09
4-0


Cebu FC's Away Form
Loss04/10
2-0
M
C
Loss
12/09
1-0

C
Results
Stallion Laguna FC
Cebu FC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Stallion Laguna FC
-
-
-
-
Cebu FC
-
-
4:0
-
Azkals Development Team
-
-
0:2
-
Maharlika
-
0:1
0:3
-
Manila Digger
-
0:2
-
5:4
Tuloy
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Stallion Laguna FC
Cebu FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
1
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
2
-
Consecutive defeats
2
2
2
-
No win
2
2
3
4
No draw
2
2
-
1
No defeat
-
-
-
1
Scored at least once
-
-
2
3
Conceded at least once
2
2
2
-
No goal scored
2
2
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
1
-
GS + GC under 2.5
2
2
-
1
Scored at least twice
-
-
2
3
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
Stallion Laguna FC
Cebu FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
9
Goals scored (GS)
0
0
1.33
2.25
GS per match
0
0
5
9
Goals conceded (GC)
3
3
1.67
2.25
GC per match
1.50
1.50
3
4.50
GS+GC per match
1.50
1.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5 FT
50%
50%
67%
75%
Over 2.5 FT
0%
0%
33%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
25%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
25%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Stallion Laguna FCHome
Cebu FCAway
3
Played
21.33
Goals Scored per match
0.0033%
Clean sheets
0%33%
Won-to-nil
0%33%
Scoring rate
0%33%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%33%
Leading at half-time
0%1.67
Goals Conceded per match
1.5067%
Failed to score
100%67%
Lost-to-nil
100%67%
Conceding rate
100%33%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%67%
Losing at half-time
100%