Maharlika's Form
Win
04/10
5-0


Win
27/09
0-2


Loss
20/09
2-0


Win
12/09
1-0

C
Win
06/09
4-2

T
Kaya FC's Form
Loss
11/10
0-1

M
Win
27/09
5-0


Win
12/09
0-3
T

Win
06/09
1-3


Maharlika's Home Form
Win
04/10
5-0


Win
12/09
1-0

C
Win
06/09
4-2

T
Kaya FC's Away Form
Win
12/09
0-3
T

Win
06/09
1-3


Results
Maharlika
Kaya FC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Maharlika
-
-
-
-
Kaya FC
-
-
-
0:2
Azkals Development Team
-
3:1
1:0
-
Cebu FC
-
-
-
-
Manila Digger
0:1
-
-
1:1
Mendiola FC 1991
-
-
5:0
-
Philippine Army
5:0
-
-
2:0
Stallion Laguna FC
-
-
4:2
-
Tuloy
-
3:0
Streaks & Sequences
Maharlika
Kaya FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
2
Consecutive wins
-
2
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
1
-
-
-
No win
1
-
3
5
No draw
4
2
3
2
No defeat
-
2
3
2
Scored at least once
-
2
-
-
Conceded at least once
1
-
-
-
No goal scored
1
-
2
2
No goal conceded
-
1
1
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
1
2
Scored at least twice
-
2
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Maharlika
Kaya FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
10
13
Goals scored (GS)
11
6
3.33
2.17
GS per match
2.75
3
2
5
Goals conceded (GC)
2
1
0.67
0.83
GC per match
0.50
0.50
4
3
GS+GC per match
3.25
3.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
83%
Over 1.5 FT
75%
100%
67%
33%
Over 2.5 FT
75%
100%
67%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
50%
50%
67%
33%
Over 4.5 FT
25%
0%
33%
17%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
MaharlikaHome
Kaya FCAway
3
Played
23.33
Goals Scored per match
3.0067%
Clean sheets
50%67%
Won-to-nil
50%100%
Scoring rate
100%67%
Scored in both halves
100%0%
Scored first
0%100%
Leading at half-time
100%0.67
Goals Conceded per match
0.500%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%33%
Conceding rate
50%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
0%