
Pyrgos AFC's Form
Loss
11/10
1-0


Win
04/10
2-0


Draw
27/09
0-0
H

Loss
21/09
0-4


Loss
13/09
1-0
N

Anagennisi Karditsas's Form
Win
12/10
3-0


Loss
04/10
2-0


Loss
27/09
1-0


Draw
19/09
0-0


Loss
13/09
3-0
H

Pyrgos AFC's Home Form
Win
04/10
2-0


Loss
21/09
0-4


Anagennisi Karditsas's Away Form
Loss
04/10
2-0


Loss
27/09
1-0


Loss
13/09
3-0
H

Draw
06/09
1-1


Results
Pyrgos AFC
Anagennisi Karditsas
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Pyrgos AFC
-
-
-
-
Anagennisi Karditsas
-
-
0:4
-
AE Larissa
-
1:1
-
-
Asteras Tripolis B
-
0:2
-
0:0
Hellas Syros
-
0:3
-
0:1
Kalamaria
-
0:1
-
0:1
Nestos Chrisoupolis
-
-
2:0
-
Panionios
0:0
-
-
0:0
Panthrakikos Komotini
-
-
-
-
Zakynthos APS
3:0
-
Streaks & Sequences
Pyrgos AFC
Anagennisi Karditsas
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
3
-
1
No win
-
4
2
2
No draw
3
3
1
-
No defeat
1
-
1
-
Scored at least once
1
-
-
1
Conceded at least once
-
4
-
1
No goal scored
-
3
1
-
No goal conceded
1
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
-
1
3
GS + GC under 2.5
-
2
1
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
1
Goal Statistics
Pyrgos AFC
Anagennisi Karditsas
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
2
Goals scored (GS)
4
1
1
0.33
GS per match
0.67
0.25
4
6
Goals conceded (GC)
7
7
2
1
GC per match
1.17
1.75
3
1.33
GS+GC per match
1.83
2
100%
67%
Over 0.5 FT
83%
100%
100%
33%
Over 1.5 FT
67%
75%
50%
17%
Over 2.5 FT
33%
25%
50%
17%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Pyrgos AFCHome
Anagennisi KarditsasAway
2
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
0.2550%
Clean sheets
0%50%
Won-to-nil
0%50%
Scoring rate
25%0%
Scored in both halves
0%50%
Scored first
25%0%
Leading at half-time
0%2.00
Goals Conceded per match
1.7550%
Failed to score
75%50%
Lost-to-nil
75%50%
Conceding rate
100%50%
Conceded in both halves
0%50%
Conceded first
75%50%
Losing at half-time
25%