
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B's Form
Loss
12/10
3-0


Draw
05/10
0-0

H
Loss
27/09
1-0


Win
21/09
2-1

N
Loss
14/09
2-0


Kalamaria's Form
Win
11/10
1-0


Draw
05/10
1-1


Win
27/09
1-0


Loss
20/09
1-0


Loss
14/09
1-0


PAOK Thessaloniki FC B's Home Form
Draw
05/10
0-0

H
Win
21/09
2-1

N
Draw
09/09
1-1


Kalamaria's Away Form
Draw
05/10
1-1


Loss
20/09
1-0


Loss
14/09
1-0


Draw
07/09
2-2
H

Results
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
Kalamaria
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
-
-
-
-
Kalamaria
-
-
-
0:1
AE Larissa
-
-
-
-
Anagennisi Karditsas
1:0
-
-
-
Asteras Tripolis B
-
0:1
0:0
-
Hellas Syros
-
2:2
2:1
-
Nestos Chrisoupolis
-
-
1:1
-
Olympiacos B
-
-
-
0:3
Panionios
-
0:1
-
0:2
Panthrakikos Komotini
-
-
-
-
Pyrgos AFC
1:0
-
-
-
Zakynthos APS
-
1:1
Streaks & Sequences
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
Kalamaria
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
1
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
3
No win
-
4
-
1
No draw
1
-
3
-
No defeat
3
1
-
-
Scored at least once
3
1
-
1
Conceded at least once
-
4
1
3
No goal scored
-
-
1
-
No goal conceded
1
-
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
1
-
GS + GC under 2.5
5
3
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B
Kalamaria
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
3
Goals scored (GS)
5
3
1
0.50
GS per match
0.83
0.75
2
8
Goals conceded (GC)
5
5
0.67
1.33
GC per match
0.83
1.25
1.67
1.83
GS+GC per match
1.67
2
67%
83%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
33%
50%
33%
33%
Over 2.5 FT
17%
25%
0%
0%
Over 3.5 FT
17%
25%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
PAOK Thessaloniki FC BHome
KalamariaAway
3
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
0.7533%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%67%
Scoring rate
50%33%
Scored in both halves
25%33%
Scored first
25%33%
Leading at half-time
25%0.67
Goals Conceded per match
1.2533%
Failed to score
50%0%
Lost-to-nil
50%67%
Conceding rate
100%0%
Conceded in both halves
25%33%
Conceded first
75%0%
Losing at half-time
50%