
FC Milsami Orhei's Form
Draw
11/10
3-3


Win
20/09
1-2


Loss
13/09
0-1


Win
06/09
1-3


Draw
30/08
0-0


Zimbru's Form
Draw
11/10
1-1


Loss
19/09
0-1


Win
12/09
2-1


Win
06/09
0-2


Win
29/08
2-1


FC Milsami Orhei's Home Form
Draw
11/10
3-3


Loss
13/09
0-1


Win
22/08
1-0


Draw
01/08
2-2


Win
19/07
2-1


Zimbru's Away Form
Draw
11/10
1-1


Win
06/09
0-2


Win
22/08
0-4


Win
02/08
0-4


Win
26/07
0-2


Results
FC Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
FC Milsami Orhei
4:2
0:0
0:0
2:4
Zimbru
-
-
1:0
0:5
CS Petrocub
1:2
1:1
0:1
0:0
Dacia Buiucani
0:1
4:0
0:1
0:0
FC Sheriff
2:1
2:4
2:1
3:1
FC Zaria
3:0
4:0
3:3
1:1
Politehnica UTM
2:1
2:0
2:2
2:1
Real Sireti
1:1
2:0
Streaks & Sequences
FC Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
1
1
Consecutive draws
1
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
2
1
No win
2
1
-
-
No draw
-
-
1
2
No defeat
1
5
1
2
Scored at least once
1
6
2
4
Conceded at least once
3
1
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
2
2
1
2
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
FC Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
16
Goals scored (GS)
28
15
1.14
1.14
GS per match
2
2.14
8
20
Goals conceded (GC)
13
5
1.14
1.43
GC per match
0.93
0.71
2.29
2.57
GS+GC per match
2.93
2.86
86%
79%
Over 0.5 FT
93%
86%
43%
57%
Over 1.5 FT
86%
86%
43%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
57%
43%
29%
36%
Over 3.5 FT
29%
43%
14%
21%
Over 4.5 FT
14%
14%
14%
14%
Over 5.5 FT
14%
14%
Home vs Away Stats
FC Milsami OrheiHome
ZimbruAway
7
Played
71.14
Goals Scored per match
2.1429%
Clean sheets
71%14%
Won-to-nil
57%57%
Scoring rate
86%29%
Scored in both halves
57%57%
Scored first
71%43%
Leading at half-time
57%1.14
Goals Conceded per match
0.7143%
Failed to score
14%29%
Lost-to-nil
0%71%
Conceding rate
29%14%
Conceded in both halves
14%29%
Conceded first
14%0%
Losing at half-time
14%