Campionato Primavera•Round 7
AC Milan U20's Form
Loss
10/10
2-0


Loss
20/09
0-1


Loss
12/09
2-0


Win
06/09
2-0


Draw
30/08
1-1


Cagliari U20's Form
Draw
12/10
1-1


Draw
20/09
2-2
P

Loss
13/09
6-1


Win
05/09
2-1


Loss
30/08
1-3


AC Milan U20's Home Form
Loss
20/09
0-1


Win
06/09
2-0


Win
24/08
3-2


Cagliari U20's Away Form
Draw
20/09
2-2
P

Loss
13/09
6-1


Win
23/08
0-2
A

Results
AC Milan U20
Cagliari U20
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
AC Milan U20
-
-
-
-
Cagliari U20
-
-
-
-
AlbinoLeffe U20
-
2:0
-
0:2
Atalanta U20
-
-
-
-
Bologna U20
1:3
-
-
0:2
Hellas Verona U20
-
-
-
-
Inter U20
-
1:6
2:0
-
Juventus U20
-
-
-
-
Monza U20
1:1
-
-
-
Parma U20
-
2:2
-
1:1
R.C. Cesena U20
-
-
0:1
-
Roma U20
-
-
-
-
Sassuolo U20
2:1
-
3:2
-
Torino U20
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
AC Milan U20
Cagliari U20
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
2
1
1
3
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
3
No win
3
2
3
4
No draw
-
-
-
-
No defeat
2
1
-
-
Scored at least once
6
3
1
3
Conceded at least once
5
2
1
3
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
2
5
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
1
Conceded at least twice
-
2
Goal Statistics
AC Milan U20
Cagliari U20
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
6
Goals scored (GS)
9
5
1.67
1
GS per match
1.50
1.67
3
8
Goals conceded (GC)
13
8
1
1.33
GC per match
2.17
2.67
2.67
2.33
GS+GC per match
3.67
4.33
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
83%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
33%
17%
Over 2.5 FT
67%
67%
33%
17%
Over 3.5 FT
50%
67%
33%
17%
Over 4.5 FT
17%
33%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
17%
33%
Home vs Away Stats
AC Milan U20Home
Cagliari U20Away
3
Played
31.67
Goals Scored per match
1.6733%
Clean sheets
33%33%
Won-to-nil
33%67%
Scoring rate
100%33%
Scored in both halves
33%0%
Scored first
0%67%
Leading at half-time
33%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
2.6733%
Failed to score
0%33%
Lost-to-nil
0%67%
Conceding rate
67%0%
Conceded in both halves
67%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
33%