
Lynx's Form
Loss
19/09
0-6


Loss
13/09
1-0


Loss
06/09
0-2


Loss
29/08
2-0


Draw
23/08
2-2


Lincoln Red Imps FC's Form
Win
10/10
2-0


Draw
13/09
1-1


Win
04/09
4-0


Win
30/08
0-2


Lynx's Home Form
Loss
19/09
0-6


Loss
06/09
0-2


Draw
23/08
2-2


Lincoln Red Imps FC's Away Form
Draw
13/09
1-1


Win
30/08
0-2


Results
Lynx
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Lynx
-
-
-
-
Lincoln Red Imps FC
-
-
-
0:2
Bruno's Magpies
-
-
0:2
-
College 1975
-
-
-
-
Europa FC
2:0
-
2:2
-
Europa Point
4:0
-
-
0:1
Glacis United
-
2:0
-
-
Mons Calpe SC
-
1:1
0:6
-
St Joseph's
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Lynx
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
2
4
Consecutive defeats
-
-
3
5
No win
-
1
2
4
No draw
1
-
-
-
No defeat
4
2
-
-
Scored at least once
4
2
3
5
Conceded at least once
-
1
2
4
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
1
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
2
2
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
3
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Lynx
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
2
Goals scored (GS)
9
3
0.67
0.40
GS per match
2.25
1.50
10
13
Goals conceded (GC)
1
1
3.33
2.60
GC per match
0.25
0.50
4
3
GS+GC per match
2.50
2
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
80%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
40%
Over 2.5 FT
25%
0%
67%
40%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
0%
33%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
33%
20%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
LynxHome
Lincoln Red Imps FCAway
3
Played
20.67
Goals Scored per match
1.500%
Clean sheets
50%0%
Won-to-nil
50%33%
Scoring rate
100%33%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%33%
Leading at half-time
50%3.33
Goals Conceded per match
0.5067%
Failed to score
0%67%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
50%67%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%67%
Losing at half-time
50%