
Glacis United's Form
Win
11/10
4-0

F
Win
20/09
0-4


Win
13/09
1-0


Loss
06/09
2-0


Loss
30/08
0-2


Bruno's Magpies's Form
Win
18/09
2-3


Win
11/09
4-0

F
Draw
05/09
1-1


Win
29/08
2-0


Draw
22/08
1-1


Glacis United's Home Form
Win
11/10
4-0

F
Win
13/09
1-0


Loss
30/08
0-2


Bruno's Magpies's Away Form
Win
18/09
2-3


Draw
05/09
1-1


Draw
22/08
1-1


Results
Glacis United
Bruno's Magpies
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Glacis United
-
-
-
-
Bruno's Magpies
-
-
-
-
College 1975
-
3:2
-
2:2
Europa FC
-
1:1
4:0
-
FC Hound Dogs
4:0
-
0:2
-
Lincoln Red Imps FC
-
-
-
4:0
Lions Gibraltar
-
1:1
1:0
-
Lynx
2:0
-
-
0:2
Mons Calpe SC
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Glacis United
Bruno's Magpies
Home
Total
Total
Away
2
3
Consecutive wins
2
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
-
-
3
5
No draw
2
1
2
3
No defeat
5
3
2
3
Scored at least once
5
3
-
-
Conceded at least once
1
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
2
3
No goal conceded
-
-
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
2
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
1
2
Scored at least twice
2
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
Glacis United
Bruno's Magpies
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
11
Goals scored (GS)
11
5
1.67
1.83
GS per match
2.20
1.67
2
6
Goals conceded (GC)
4
4
0.67
1
GC per match
0.80
1.33
2.33
2.83
GS+GC per match
3
3
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
83%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
33%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
40%
33%
33%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
40%
33%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
20%
33%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Glacis UnitedHome
Bruno's MagpiesAway
3
Played
31.67
Goals Scored per match
1.6767%
Clean sheets
0%67%
Won-to-nil
0%67%
Scoring rate
100%33%
Scored in both halves
33%0%
Scored first
0%33%
Leading at half-time
0%0.67
Goals Conceded per match
1.3333%
Failed to score
0%33%
Lost-to-nil
0%33%
Conceding rate
100%0%
Conceded in both halves
33%0%
Conceded first
0%33%
Losing at half-time
0%