
Nagano Parceiro's Form
Win
10/10
1-3


Loss
03/10
0-1


Loss
26/09
4-3


Win
20/09
1-0


Draw
13/09
1-1


Matsumoto Yamaga's Form
Win
11/10
1-0


Loss
03/10
0-1


Win
26/09
1-2


Draw
18/09
0-0


Loss
13/09
1-3


Nagano Parceiro's Home Form
Loss
03/10
0-1


Win
20/09
1-0


Draw
13/09
1-1


Loss
30/08
1-2


Win
08/08
1-0


Matsumoto Yamaga's Away Form
Win
26/09
1-2


Draw
18/09
0-0


Draw
30/08
1-1


Draw
08/08
0-0


Results
Nagano Parceiro
Matsumoto Yamaga
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Nagano Parceiro
-
-
-
-
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
-
-
-
Ehime FC
2:2
-
1:0
-
FC Gifu
-
-
-
2:4
FC Osaka
0:0
-
-
3:4
Fukushima United
-
-
-
-
Gainare Tottori
0:1
-
-
-
Giravanz Kitakyushu
-
1:1
-
-
Kagoshima United
1:0
-
-
3:1
Kochi United SC
-
0:0
-
-
MIO Biwako Shiga
2:3
-
0:1
-
Nara Club
-
-
1:0
-
Renofa Yamaguchi
-
-
-
1:0
Roasso Kumamoto
-
0:0
-
1:1
SC Sagamihara
1:3
-
1:2
-
Thespakusatsu Gunma
-
-
1:1
-
Tochigi SC
-
2:1
Streaks & Sequences
Nagano Parceiro
Matsumoto Yamaga
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
1
Consecutive wins
1
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
-
No win
-
-
2
4
No draw
3
1
-
1
No defeat
1
4
-
1
Scored at least once
1
1
1
3
Conceded at least once
-
1
1
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
1
3
-
GS + GC under 2.5
2
-
-
1
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Nagano Parceiro
Matsumoto Yamaga
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
14
Goals scored (GS)
9
3
0.80
1.40
GS per match
0.90
0.75
4
14
Goals conceded (GC)
11
2
0.80
1.40
GC per match
1.10
0.50
1.60
2.80
GS+GC per match
2
1.25
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
70%
50%
40%
60%
Over 1.5 FT
50%
50%
20%
40%
Over 2.5 FT
40%
25%
0%
30%
Over 3.5 FT
30%
0%
0%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
10%
0%
0%
20%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Nagano ParceiroHome
Matsumoto YamagaAway
5
Played
40.80
Goals Scored per match
0.7540%
Clean sheets
50%40%
Won-to-nil
0%80%
Scoring rate
50%0%
Scored in both halves
25%0%
Scored first
0%60%
Leading at half-time
25%0.80
Goals Conceded per match
0.5020%
Failed to score
50%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%60%
Conceding rate
50%0%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
0%