
Gainare Tottori's Form
Loss
11/10
0-1


Win
03/10
0-1


Loss
26/09
4-1


Loss
19/09
2-3


Win
12/09
2-4


Thespakusatsu Gunma's Form
Win
10/10
2-1


Loss
03/10
3-1


Loss
26/09
0-1


Win
19/09
1-0


Loss
12/09
2-0


Gainare Tottori's Home Form
Loss
11/10
0-1


Loss
19/09
2-3


Loss
05/09
0-3


Win
22/08
2-1


Draw
08/08
1-1


Thespakusatsu Gunma's Away Form
Loss
03/10
3-1


Loss
12/09
2-0


Win
30/08
1-2


Loss
08/08
1-0


Results
Gainare Tottori
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Gainare Tottori
-
-
-
-
Thespakusatsu Gunma
-
-
-
0:4
Ehime FC
-
1:3
0:1
-
FC Gifu
-
-
1:1
-
FC Osaka
-
-
-
-
FC Ryukyu
2:1
-
2:1
-
Fukushima United
1:3
-
-
4:2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
-
-
-
-
Kagoshima United
-
0:1
-
-
Kochi United SC
1:0
-
-
1:0
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
-
-
1:0
MIO Biwako Shiga
2:3
-
-
-
Nagano Parceiro
-
2:1
2:3
-
Nara Club
-
-
0:3
-
Renofa Yamaguchi
-
0:2
-
-
Roasso Kumamoto
0:1
-
-
-
SC Sagamihara
1:4
-
-
1:4
Zweigen Kanazawa
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Gainare Tottori
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
3
1
Consecutive defeats
-
2
3
1
No win
-
2
4
9
No draw
10
4
-
-
No defeat
1
-
-
-
Scored at least once
2
1
5
1
Conceded at least once
3
4
1
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
2
1
1
2
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
2
Goal Statistics
Gainare Tottori
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
12
Goals scored (GS)
10
3
1
1.20
GS per match
1
0.75
9
19
Goals conceded (GC)
19
7
1.80
1.90
GC per match
1.90
1.75
2.80
3.10
GS+GC per match
2.90
2.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
80%
70%
Over 1.5 FT
70%
75%
60%
60%
Over 2.5 FT
60%
50%
20%
40%
Over 3.5 FT
40%
25%
20%
30%
Over 4.5 FT
20%
0%
0%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Gainare TottoriHome
Thespakusatsu GunmaAway
5
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
0.750%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%60%
Scoring rate
50%0%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%20%
Leading at half-time
25%1.80
Goals Conceded per match
1.7540%
Failed to score
50%40%
Lost-to-nil
50%100%
Conceding rate
100%40%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%40%
Losing at half-time
75%