
Kagoshima United's Form
Loss
11/10
1-0


Win
04/10
3-2


Draw
26/09
1-1


Win
19/09
3-1


Win
13/09
1-2


Ehime FC's Form
Win
11/10
0-2


Win
03/10
3-1


Draw
26/09
1-1


Win
19/09
2-1


Loss
14/09
2-1


Kagoshima United's Home Form
Win
04/10
3-2


Win
19/09
3-1


Win
05/09
2-1


Draw
22/08
0-0


Win
08/08
1-0


Ehime FC's Away Form
Win
11/10
0-2


Draw
26/09
1-1


Loss
14/09
2-1


Win
30/08
0-1


Draw
22/08
2-2


Results
Kagoshima United
Ehime FC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Kagoshima United
-
-
-
-
Ehime FC
-
-
0:0
-
FC Gifu
-
-
-
-
FC Osaka
-
1:2
2:1
-
FC Ryukyu
-
1:1
3:2
-
Fukushima United
-
-
-
-
Gainare Tottori
4:0
-
-
1:1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
4:2
-
-
4:3
Kamatamare Sanuki
2:1
-
-
0:1
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
2:2
-
2:1
MIO Biwako Shiga
-
-
-
3:1
Nara Club
4:1
-
-
-
Roasso Kumamoto
-
2:0
1:0
-
Thespakusatsu Gunma
3:1
-
3:1
-
Tochigi SC
-
-
-
-
Zweigen Kanazawa
-
1:0
Streaks & Sequences
Kagoshima United
Ehime FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
-
Consecutive wins
2
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
1
No win
-
-
3
2
No draw
2
1
5
-
No defeat
4
2
3
-
Scored at least once
10
5
3
7
Conceded at least once
-
-
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
1
3
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
1
2
3
-
Scored at least twice
2
1
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Kagoshima United
Ehime FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
9
19
Goals scored (GS)
24
7
1.80
1.90
GS per match
2.40
1.40
4
11
Goals conceded (GC)
10
5
0.80
1.10
GC per match
1
1
2.60
3
GS+GC per match
3.40
2.40
80%
90%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
60%
70%
Over 1.5 FT
90%
80%
60%
60%
Over 2.5 FT
70%
40%
40%
40%
Over 3.5 FT
50%
20%
20%
20%
Over 4.5 FT
20%
0%
0%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
10%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Kagoshima UnitedHome
Ehime FCAway
5
Played
51.80
Goals Scored per match
1.4040%
Clean sheets
40%20%
Won-to-nil
40%80%
Scoring rate
100%40%
Scored in both halves
40%0%
Scored first
0%60%
Leading at half-time
20%0.80
Goals Conceded per match
1.0020%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%60%
Conceding rate
60%0%
Conceded in both halves
40%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
20%