
MIO Biwako Shiga's Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Draw
02/10
0-0


Loss
26/09
4-1


Win
20/09
3-0


Loss
13/09
1-2


SC Sagamihara's Form
Win
09/10
3-2


Win
03/10
1-0


Draw
26/09
2-2


Loss
20/09
1-2


Win
13/09
1-3


MIO Biwako Shiga's Home Form
Draw
02/10
0-0


Win
20/09
3-0


Loss
13/09
1-2


Loss
30/08
0-1


Loss
09/08
0-3


SC Sagamihara's Away Form
Draw
26/09
2-2


Win
13/09
1-3


Loss
29/08
2-1


Win
15/08
1-4


Results
MIO Biwako Shiga
SC Sagamihara
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
MIO Biwako Shiga
-
-
-
-
SC Sagamihara
-
-
0:3
-
FC Gifu
-
-
-
-
FC Osaka
1:0
-
3:0
-
FC Ryukyu
-
1:2
-
2:2
Fukushima United
-
-
0:1
-
Gainare Tottori
-
-
-
-
Giravanz Kitakyushu
1:2
-
1:2
-
Kagoshima United
-
-
-
3:0
Kamatamare Sanuki
3:2
-
-
3:2
Matsumoto Yamaga
-
3:1
-
-
Nagano Parceiro
1:1
-
-
1:4
Nara Club
-
-
-
-
Renofa Yamaguchi
-
2:2
0:0
-
Roasso Kumamoto
0:0
-
-
3:2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
-
4:1
-
-
Zweigen Kanazawa
2:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
MIO Biwako Shiga
SC Sagamihara
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
2
-
1
2
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
3
No win
-
1
-
-
No draw
2
-
2
2
No defeat
3
2
-
1
Scored at least once
9
4
-
1
Conceded at least once
1
4
1
-
No goal scored
-
-
2
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
1
4
1
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
1
Scored at least twice
1
2
-
1
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
MIO Biwako Shiga
SC Sagamihara
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
16
Goals scored (GS)
18
10
0.80
1.60
GS per match
1.80
2.50
6
16
Goals conceded (GC)
12
6
1.20
1.60
GC per match
1.20
1.50
2
3.20
GS+GC per match
3
4
80%
90%
Over 0.5 FT
90%
100%
60%
80%
Over 1.5 FT
80%
100%
60%
80%
Over 2.5 FT
70%
100%
0%
40%
Over 3.5 FT
40%
75%
0%
30%
Over 4.5 FT
20%
25%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
MIO Biwako ShigaHome
SC SagamiharaAway
5
Played
40.80
Goals Scored per match
2.5040%
Clean sheets
0%20%
Won-to-nil
0%40%
Scoring rate
100%20%
Scored in both halves
50%0%
Scored first
0%20%
Leading at half-time
75%1.20
Goals Conceded per match
1.5060%
Failed to score
0%40%
Lost-to-nil
0%60%
Conceding rate
100%20%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%20%
Losing at half-time
25%