
Charlton Athletic's Form
Loss
04/10
5-1

C
Loss
26/09
0-1
C

Loss19/09
1-4
C
L
Loss
13/09
1-0

C
Loss
06/09
0-4
C

Manchester United Women's Form
Win
03/10
1-0


Win
27/09
2-1


Draw
19/09
1-1


Loss
13/09
0-5


Loss
04/09
2-1
L

Charlton Athletic's Home Form
Loss
26/09
0-1
C

Loss19/09
1-4
C
L
Loss
06/09
0-4
C

Manchester United Women's Away Form
Draw
19/09
1-1


Loss
04/09
2-1
L

Results
Charlton Athletic
Manchester United Women
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Charlton Athletic
-
-
-
-
Manchester United Women
-
-
-
-
Arsenal Women
-
1:1
-
1:5
Brighton & Hove Albion Women
-
-
-
-
Chelsea FC Women
0:5
-
-
0:1
Everton Women
-
-
0:4
-
Liverpool FC Women
1:0
-
1:4
-
London City Lionesses
-
1:2
0:1
-
Manchester City Women
-
-
-
-
West Ham United Women
2:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
Charlton Athletic
Manchester United Women
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
2
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
3
5
Consecutive defeats
-
-
3
5
No win
-
2
3
5
No draw
2
-
-
-
No defeat
3
1
-
1
Scored at least once
3
2
3
5
Conceded at least once
-
2
1
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
1
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
1
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Charlton Athletic
Manchester United Women
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
2
Goals scored (GS)
5
2
0.33
0.40
GS per match
1
1
9
15
Goals conceded (GC)
9
3
3
3
GC per match
1.80
1.50
3.33
3.40
GS+GC per match
2.80
2.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
60%
Over 1.5 FT
80%
100%
67%
60%
Over 2.5 FT
60%
50%
67%
60%
Over 3.5 FT
20%
0%
33%
40%
Over 4.5 FT
20%
0%
0%
20%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Charlton AthleticHome
Manchester United WomenAway
3
Played
20.33
Goals Scored per match
1.000%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%33%
Scoring rate
100%0%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
100%0%
Leading at half-time
0%3.00
Goals Conceded per match
1.5067%
Failed to score
0%67%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
100%67%
Conceded in both halves
50%100%
Conceded first
0%100%
Losing at half-time
50%