
Racing FC Union Luxembourg's Form
Draw
11/10
2-2


Draw
16/09
0-0


Win
12/09
5-1


Win
06/09
1-3


Draw
30/08
2-2


US Mondorf les Bains's Form
Win
11/10
1-2


Loss
16/09
2-1


Loss
13/09
1-2


Win
06/09
1-2


Win
30/08
2-1


Racing FC Union Luxembourg's Home Form
Draw
11/10
2-2


Win
12/09
5-1


Draw
30/08
2-2


Win
16/08
5-0


Win
02/08
5-1


US Mondorf les Bains's Away Form
Win
11/10
1-2


Loss
16/09
2-1


Win
06/09
1-2


Win
23/08
1-3


Win
09/08
2-3


Results
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Mondorf les Bains
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
-
-
-
-
US Mondorf les Bains
-
-
5:1
-
AS Jeunesse Esch
-
3:1
2:2
-
Atert Bissen
-
2:1
-
3:1
F91 Dudelange
1:0
-
-
0:3
FC Differdange 03
3:2
-
-
1:0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
-
-
-
0:0
FC Progres Niederkorn
2:1
-
-
-
FC Residence Walferdange
-
1:2
2:2
-
FC Victoria Rosport
-
3:2
5:0
-
Swift Hesperange
-
-
5:1
-
UN Kaerjeng 97
-
-
-
-
Una Strassen
1:2
-
-
-
US Rumelange
-
2:1
Streaks & Sequences
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Mondorf les Bains
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
1
1
2
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
-
-
-
-
No draw
9
5
5
5
No defeat
1
1
5
1
Scored at least once
9
5
3
1
Conceded at least once
6
5
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
5
1
GS + GC over 2.5
6
5
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
5
1
Scored at least twice
1
1
1
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
US Mondorf les Bains
Home
Total
Total
Away
19
23
Goals scored (GS)
18
11
3.80
2.56
GS per match
2
2.20
6
10
Goals conceded (GC)
12
7
1.20
1.11
GC per match
1.33
1.40
5
3.67
GS+GC per match
3.33
3.60
100%
89%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
78%
Over 1.5 FT
89%
100%
100%
78%
Over 2.5 FT
89%
100%
100%
67%
Over 3.5 FT
33%
40%
60%
33%
Over 4.5 FT
22%
20%
40%
22%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Racing FC Union LuxembourgHome
US Mondorf les BainsAway
5
Played
53.80
Goals Scored per match
2.2020%
Clean sheets
0%20%
Won-to-nil
0%100%
Scoring rate
100%40%
Scored in both halves
80%60%
Scored first
100%60%
Leading at half-time
60%1.20
Goals Conceded per match
1.400%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%80%
Conceding rate
100%40%
Conceded in both halves
40%40%
Conceded first
0%20%
Losing at half-time
0%