Sardarapat's Form
Loss
11/10
1-5


Draw
19/09
1-1


Draw
13/09
1-1


Loss
09/09
2-4


Loss
06/09
2-0


Urartu FC's Form
Draw
11/10
2-2


Win
18/09
0-3


Loss
12/09
0-3


Loss
06/09
2-1


Draw
28/08
1-1


Sardarapat's Home Form
Loss
11/10
1-5


Draw
13/09
1-1


Loss
09/09
2-4


Win
31/08
3-1


Urartu FC's Away Form
Win
18/09
0-3


Loss
06/09
2-1


Win
22/08
0-1


Loss
07/08
2-1


Results
Sardarapat
Urartu FC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Sardarapat
-
-
-
-
Urartu FC
-
-
1:1
-
Alashkert FC
1:1
-
-
2:1
Ararat
2:2
-
-
1:1
Ararat Armenia
-
1:2
-
1:1
BKMA
-
1:2
1:5
-
FC Noah
0:3
-
3:1
-
Gandzasar
3:0
-
-
-
Gandzasar
-
3:0
2:4
-
Pyunik
2:2
-
-
0:2
Shirak
-
1:0
-
4:1
Van
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Sardarapat
Urartu FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
1
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
3
5
No win
1
-
1
1
No draw
-
4
-
-
No defeat
2
1
4
4
Scored at least once
2
4
4
9
Conceded at least once
1
-
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
1
1
1
GS + GC over 2.5
4
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
2
1
1
1
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
Sardarapat
Urartu FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
7
15
Goals scored (GS)
14
6
1.75
1.67
GS per match
1.56
1.50
11
17
Goals conceded (GC)
12
4
2.75
1.89
GC per match
1.33
1
4.50
3.56
GS+GC per match
2.89
2.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5 FT
89%
75%
75%
56%
Over 2.5 FT
78%
75%
75%
44%
Over 3.5 FT
22%
0%
50%
33%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
50%
22%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
SardarapatHome
Urartu FCAway
4
Played
41.75
Goals Scored per match
1.500%
Clean sheets
50%0%
Won-to-nil
50%100%
Scoring rate
100%25%
Scored in both halves
0%50%
Scored first
50%25%
Leading at half-time
25%2.75
Goals Conceded per match
1.000%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
50%50%
Conceded in both halves
50%50%
Conceded first
50%25%
Losing at half-time
25%