Gandzasar's Form
Loss
10/10
2-0


Loss
18/09
0-3


Loss
12/09
0-2


Loss
04/09
3-2


Loss
30/08
0-3


Sardarapat's Form
Loss
11/10
1-5


Draw
19/09
1-1


Draw
13/09
1-1


Loss
09/09
2-4


Loss
06/09
2-0


Gandzasar's Home Form
Loss
18/09
0-3


Loss
12/09
0-2


Loss
30/08
0-3


Loss
14/08
0-1


Win
08/08
3-1


Sardarapat's Away Form
Draw
19/09
1-1


Loss
06/09
2-0


Draw
23/08
1-1


Win
07/08
1-2


Win
31/07
1-4


Results
Gandzasar
Sardarapat
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Gandzasar
-
-
-
-
Sardarapat
-
-
-
0:3
Alashkert FC
1:1
-
0:2
-
Ararat
-
2:1
3:4
-
Ararat Armenia
-
1:1
0:3
-
BKMA
-
1:1
-
2:3
FC Noah
1:5
-
3:1
-
Gandzasar
3:1
-
-
-
Pyunik
2:4
-
0:1
-
Shirak
-
0:2
0:3
-
Urartu FC
-
-
-
0:2
Van
-
4:1
Streaks & Sequences
Gandzasar
Sardarapat
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
4
7
Consecutive defeats
1
-
4
7
No win
5
3
6
9
No draw
1
-
-
-
No defeat
-
1
-
-
Scored at least once
4
1
6
9
Conceded at least once
9
5
4
3
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
3
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
3
6
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
Gandzasar
Sardarapat
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
8
Goals scored (GS)
15
8
1
0.89
GS per match
1.67
1.60
14
22
Goals conceded (GC)
17
6
2.33
2.44
GC per match
1.89
1.20
3.33
3.33
GS+GC per match
3.56
2.80
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
83%
89%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
67%
Over 2.5 FT
56%
40%
33%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
44%
20%
17%
22%
Over 4.5 FT
33%
20%
17%
11%
Over 5.5 FT
22%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
GandzasarHome
SardarapatAway
6
Played
51.00
Goals Scored per match
1.600%
Clean sheets
0%0%
Won-to-nil
0%33%
Scoring rate
80%33%
Scored in both halves
20%33%
Scored first
60%17%
Leading at half-time
40%2.33
Goals Conceded per match
1.2067%
Failed to score
20%67%
Lost-to-nil
20%100%
Conceding rate
100%33%
Conceded in both halves
20%67%
Conceded first
40%67%
Losing at half-time
20%