
Union St.Gilloise U23's Form
Win
11/10
2-5


Win
03/10
4-2


Draw
26/09
1-1


Win
19/09
1-0


Draw
12/09
1-1


Sporting Charleroi U23's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Win
04/10
2-4
O

Draw
30/09
0-0

H
Draw
19/09
1-1


Loss
12/09
1-0


Union St.Gilloise U23's Home Form
Win
03/10
4-2


Win
19/09
1-0


Win
05/09
2-0

H
Loss
26/08
0-2


Sporting Charleroi U23's Away Form
Win
04/10
2-4
O

Draw
19/09
1-1


Loss
12/09
1-0


Loss
26/08
1-0


Results
Union St.Gilloise U23
Sporting Charleroi U23
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Union St.Gilloise U23
-
-
-
-
Sporting Charleroi U23
-
-
-
5:2
Flenu
2:2
-
2:0
-
Habay La Neuve
0:0
-
-
1:1
Olympic de Charleroi
1:1
-
-
-
Onhaye
-
4:2
-
-
Renaissance Mons
1:0
-
-
1:2
RFC Meux
-
-
4:2
-
RWD Molenbeek
-
0:1
1:0
-
Standard Liege U23
-
-
-
1:1
Tubize
-
0:1
0:2
-
Union Rochefortoise
-
1:1
Streaks & Sequences
Union St.Gilloise U23
Sporting Charleroi U23
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
2
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
1
-
4
2
No draw
-
1
3
6
No defeat
4
2
3
7
Scored at least once
2
2
1
3
Conceded at least once
2
4
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
-
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
1
2
Scored at least twice
-
1
1
2
Conceded at least twice
-
1
Goal Statistics
Union St.Gilloise U23
Sporting Charleroi U23
Home
Total
Total
Away
7
15
Goals scored (GS)
9
5
1.75
1.88
GS per match
1.13
1.25
4
10
Goals conceded (GC)
8
5
1
1.25
GC per match
1
1.25
2.75
3.13
GS+GC per match
2.13
2.50
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
88%
100%
75%
88%
Over 1.5 FT
50%
50%
25%
38%
Over 2.5 FT
25%
25%
25%
25%
Over 3.5 FT
25%
25%
25%
25%
Over 4.5 FT
13%
25%
25%
25%
Over 5.5 FT
13%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
Union St.Gilloise U23Home
Sporting Charleroi U23Away
4
Played
41.75
Goals Scored per match
1.2550%
Clean sheets
0%50%
Won-to-nil
0%75%
Scoring rate
50%50%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%50%
Leading at half-time
0%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
1.2525%
Failed to score
50%25%
Lost-to-nil
50%50%
Conceding rate
100%25%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
25%