
Fuerte San Francisco's Form
Win
10/10
2-1

C
Draw
04/10
1-1
I

Loss
01/10
0-3


Draw
27/09
0-0


Draw
24/09
2-2


Atletico Balboa's Form
Loss
11/10
0-1
A

Loss
03/10
3-2

A
Loss29/09
0-2
A
C
Draw27/09
1-1
I
A
Loss
20/09
3-1

A
Fuerte San Francisco's Home Form
Win
10/10
2-1

C
Loss
01/10
0-3


Loss
13/09
0-2


Loss
05/09
0-1


Win
15/08
1-0


Atletico Balboa's Away Form
Loss
03/10
3-2

A
Draw27/09
1-1
I
A
Loss
20/09
3-1

A
Loss
09/09
1-0

A
Loss
30/08
2-0

A
Results
Fuerte San Francisco
Atletico Balboa
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Fuerte San Francisco
1:0
-
-
0:1
Atletico Balboa
-
-
-
2:2
Alianza FC
-
0:2
-
1:4
CD Aguila
-
4:2
2:1
0:0
CD Cacahuatique
0:2
2:4
0:1
-
CD FAS
0:1
1:1
1:1
0:0
CD Platense Municipal
3:1
-
0:3
0:4
Firpo
-
1:3
-
1:2
Inca Aruba
-
0:1
2:2
1:1
Inter Santa Tecla
0:0
1:1
1:0
-
Isidro Metapan
0:0
2:3
0:2
-
Municipal Limeno
0:2
-
Streaks & Sequences
Fuerte San Francisco
Atletico Balboa
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
1
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
3
1
-
-
No win
5
5
5
1
No draw
3
1
1
2
No defeat
-
-
1
2
Scored at least once
-
3
4
3
Conceded at least once
9
8
-
-
No goal scored
1
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
2
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
1
1
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
1
Goal Statistics
Fuerte San Francisco
Atletico Balboa
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
11
Goals scored (GS)
15
11
0.86
0.73
GS per match
1
1.38
10
24
Goals conceded (GC)
23
17
1.43
1.60
GC per match
1.53
2.13
2.29
2.33
GS+GC per match
2.53
3.50
100%
87%
Over 0.5 FT
87%
100%
71%
67%
Over 1.5 FT
67%
88%
43%
47%
Over 2.5 FT
33%
50%
14%
27%
Over 3.5 FT
33%
50%
0%
7%
Over 4.5 FT
20%
38%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
13%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
Fuerte San FranciscoHome
Atletico BalboaAway
7
Played
80.86
Goals Scored per match
1.3814%
Clean sheets
0%14%
Won-to-nil
0%57%
Scoring rate
75%14%
Scored in both halves
13%43%
Scored first
25%43%
Leading at half-time
0%1.43
Goals Conceded per match
2.1343%
Failed to score
25%43%
Lost-to-nil
25%86%
Conceding rate
100%43%
Conceded in both halves
25%57%
Conceded first
75%29%
Losing at half-time
25%