
Katwijk's Form
Loss
10/10
6-0


Loss
03/10
1-5


Win
26/09
0-1


Loss
19/09
1-2


Draw
12/09
2-2


IJsselmeervogels's Form
Win
10/10
2-0


Loss
03/10
2-1


Win
26/09
3-0


Win
19/09
0-1
R

Win
05/09
0-2
K

Katwijk's Home Form
Loss
03/10
1-5


Loss
19/09
1-2


Win
05/09
3-2


Draw
22/08
1-1

H
IJsselmeervogels's Away Form
Loss
03/10
2-1


Win
19/09
0-1
R

Win
05/09
0-2
K

Win
15/08
1-2


Results
Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Katwijk
-
-
-
-
IJsselmeervogels
-
-
-
1:0
AFC
-
-
-
2:0
Barendrecht
-
-
1:2
-
De Treffers
-
-
-
-
HHC
-
1:2
1:1
-
Hoek
-
-
3:2
-
Jong Almere City FC
-
-
-
2:2
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
-
-
-
-
Kloetinge
-
2:0
-
-
Koninklijke HFC
2:0
-
1:5
-
Kozakken Boys
-
2:1
-
0:6
Quick Boys
0:1
-
-
-
Rijnsburgse Boys
3:0
-
-
-
RKAV Volendam
1:1
-
-
-
Rohda Raalte
-
1:0
-
0:1
Spakenburg
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
2
2
Consecutive defeats
-
1
2
2
No win
-
1
3
4
No draw
5
4
-
-
No defeat
1
-
4
-
Scored at least once
6
4
4
2
Conceded at least once
-
1
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
3
2
GS + GC over 2.5
-
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
3
2
Conceded at least twice
-
1
Goal Statistics
Katwijk
IJsselmeervogels
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
11
Goals scored (GS)
12
6
1.50
1.22
GS per match
1.50
1.50
10
19
Goals conceded (GC)
5
3
2.50
2.11
GC per match
0.63
0.75
4
3.33
GS+GC per match
2.13
2.25
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
78%
Over 1.5 FT
75%
75%
75%
56%
Over 2.5 FT
38%
50%
50%
44%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
50%
33%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
25%
22%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
KatwijkHome
IJsselmeervogelsAway
4
Played
41.50
Goals Scored per match
1.500%
Clean sheets
50%0%
Won-to-nil
50%100%
Scoring rate
100%25%
Scored in both halves
25%0%
Scored first
0%0%
Leading at half-time
25%2.50
Goals Conceded per match
0.750%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
50%25%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%50%
Losing at half-time
50%