Hrvace's Form
Loss
10/10
1-0

H
Win
26/09
3-0
H

Win
19/09
1-2

H
Draw
12/09
0-0
H

Loss
06/09
3-1

H
NK Kustosija's Form
Draw
09/10
1-1


Loss
26/09
1-0


Win
20/09
1-0


Draw
12/09
0-0


Loss
06/09
0-1


Hrvace's Home Form
Win
26/09
3-0
H

Draw
12/09
0-0
H

Loss
29/08
1-4
H

NK Kustosija's Away Form
Draw
09/10
1-1


Loss
26/09
1-0


Draw
12/09
0-0


Draw
02/09
0-0


Draw
22/08
1-1


Results
Hrvace
NK Kustosija
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Hrvace
-
-
-
-
NK Kustosija
-
-
-
2:1
Bijelo Brdo
-
-
-
-
Cibalia
-
0:0
-
-
Dinamo Zagreb B
0:1
-
0:0
-
Dubrava Zagreb
-
-
3:0
-
HNK Orijent 1919
-
-
1:4
-
Jadran Luka Ploce
-
0:1
-
1:3
Karlovac
-
-
-
-
Mladost Zdralovi
1:2
-
-
0:3
NK Croatia Zmijavci
1:0
-
-
-
NK Dugopolje
-
1:1
-
0:1
Opatija
-
1:1
-
-
Segesta
-
0:0
-
0:1
Vukovar 91
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Hrvace
NK Kustosija
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
1
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
1
No win
2
5
1
3
No draw
-
-
2
-
No defeat
1
1
1
-
Scored at least once
1
1
-
1
Conceded at least once
2
2
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
2
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
6
5
1
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Hrvace
NK Kustosija
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
7
Goals scored (GS)
4
2
1.33
0.88
GS per match
0.50
0.40
4
13
Goals conceded (GC)
6
3
1.33
1.63
GC per match
0.75
0.60
2.67
2.50
GS+GC per match
1.25
1
67%
88%
Over 0.5 FT
75%
60%
67%
63%
Over 1.5 FT
38%
40%
67%
63%
Over 2.5 FT
13%
0%
33%
25%
Over 3.5 FT
0%
0%
33%
13%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
HrvaceHome
NK KustosijaAway
3
Played
51.33
Goals Scored per match
0.4067%
Clean sheets
40%33%
Won-to-nil
0%67%
Scoring rate
40%33%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%33%
Leading at half-time
20%1.33
Goals Conceded per match
0.6033%
Failed to score
60%0%
Lost-to-nil
20%33%
Conceding rate
60%33%
Conceded in both halves
0%0%
Conceded first
0%33%
Losing at half-time
20%