Laci's Form
Loss
11/10
0-2


Loss
19/09
3-1


Win
13/09
2-0


Loss
05/09
1-3


Win
29/08
1-2


Vora's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Draw
19/09
1-1


Loss
12/09
2-0


Loss
06/09
4-0


Loss
31/08
1-3


Laci's Home Form
Loss
11/10
0-2


Win
13/09
2-0


Loss
05/09
1-3


Draw
22/08
1-1


Vora's Away Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Loss
12/09
2-0


Loss
06/09
4-0


Win
23/08
0-1


Results
Laci
Vora
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Laci
-
-
-
-
Vora
-
-
-
1:3
Dinamo Tirana
-
1:0
0:2
-
Egnatia
1:3
-
1:1
-
Elbasani
-
1:1
-
-
KF Tirana
-
0:4
-
2:1
Partizani
-
-
-
-
Skenderbeu
1:1
-
1:3
-
Teuta Durres
-
0:2
2:0
-
Vllaznia
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Laci
Vora
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
2
1
1
2
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
2
No win
5
3
3
5
No draw
-
-
-
-
No defeat
2
1
-
-
Scored at least once
2
1
1
2
Conceded at least once
5
3
1
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
2
1
GS + GC under 2.5
3
2
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
2
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Laci
Vora
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
7
Goals scored (GS)
4
2
1
1.17
GS per match
0.67
0.50
6
10
Goals conceded (GC)
11
7
1.50
1.67
GC per match
1.83
1.75
2.50
2.83
GS+GC per match
2.50
2.25
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5 FT
83%
75%
25%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
33%
25%
25%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
33%
25%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
LaciHome
VoraAway
4
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
0.5025%
Clean sheets
25%25%
Won-to-nil
25%75%
Scoring rate
50%0%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%0%
Leading at half-time
25%1.50
Goals Conceded per match
1.7525%
Failed to score
50%25%
Lost-to-nil
50%75%
Conceding rate
75%25%
Conceded in both halves
50%0%
Conceded first
0%25%
Losing at half-time
50%