
Teuta Durres's Form
Win
10/10
2-0


Win
18/09
0-2


Win
12/09
2-0


Win
05/09
1-3


Win
30/08
3-1


Elbasani's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Draw
20/09
2-2


Win
13/09
2-1


Loss
06/09
2-1


Draw
29/08
1-1


Teuta Durres's Home Form
Win
10/10
2-0


Win
12/09
2-0


Win
30/08
3-1


Elbasani's Away Form
Draw
20/09
2-2


Loss
06/09
2-1


Draw
22/08
1-1


Results
Teuta Durres
Elbasani
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Teuta Durres
-
-
-
-
Elbasani
-
-
-
-
Dinamo Tirana
-
1:2
-
-
Egnatia
2:1
-
3:1
-
KF Tirana
-
2:2
-
3:1
Laci
-
1:1
-
0:0
Partizani
-
-
2:0
-
Skenderbeu
-
-
-
2:0
Vllaznia
1:1
-
2:0
-
Vora
1:1
-
Streaks & Sequences
Teuta Durres
Elbasani
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
5
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
2
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
2
3
3
5
No draw
-
-
3
6
No defeat
3
1
3
5
Scored at least once
6
3
-
-
Conceded at least once
6
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
2
3
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
2
3
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
3
5
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
2
Goal Statistics
Teuta Durres
Elbasani
Home
Total
Total
Away
7
12
Goals scored (GS)
8
4
2.33
2
GS per match
1.33
1.33
1
2
Goals conceded (GC)
8
5
0.33
0.33
GC per match
1.33
1.67
2.67
2.33
GS+GC per match
2.67
3
100%
83%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
83%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
33%
33%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
67%
33%
33%
Over 3.5 FT
17%
33%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Teuta DurresHome
ElbasaniAway
3
Played
32.33
Goals Scored per match
1.3367%
Clean sheets
0%67%
Won-to-nil
0%100%
Scoring rate
100%33%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%67%
Leading at half-time
33%0.33
Goals Conceded per match
1.670%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%33%
Conceding rate
100%0%
Conceded in both halves
67%0%
Conceded first
0%33%
Losing at half-time
0%