Karvina's Form
Win
09/10
0-1


Win
18/09
3-2


Loss
11/09
3-2


Win
04/09
2-0


Loss
29/08
2-1


Dukla Praha's Form
Win
12/10
3-2


Draw
18/09
2-2


Win
11/09
3-1


Win
05/09
1-2


Win
28/08
3-1


Karvina's Home Form
Win
18/09
3-2


Win
04/09
2-0


Win
21/08
3-0


Win
31/07
1-0


Dukla Praha's Away Form
Draw
18/09
2-2


Win
05/09
1-2


Loss
21/08
3-1


Draw
31/07
2-2


Results
Karvina
Dukla Praha
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Karvina
-
-
-
-
Dukla Praha
-
-
-
-
Banik Ostrava B
3:2
-
-
5:2
Ceska Lipa
2:0
-
1:0
-
FC Vlasim
3:1
-
-
1:0
FK MAS Taborsko
-
2:2
3:2
-
Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
2:0
-
2:0
-
Kladno
-
-
-
0:2
Opava
-
2:1
-
2:1
SK Prostejov
-
2:2
-
-
Slavia Prague B
1:3
-
-
2:3
Trinec
-
-
-
-
Usti nad Labem
-
1:3
-
1:2
Vyskov
-
-
-
-
Vysocina Jihlava
3:1
-
3:0
-
Zizkov
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Karvina
Dukla Praha
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
2
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
-
1
4
10
No draw
1
-
4
2
No defeat
5
2
4
9
Scored at least once
10
4
1
-
Conceded at least once
7
4
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
1
No goal conceded
-
-
1
-
GS + GC over 2.5
7
4
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
3
-
Scored at least twice
5
2
1
-
Conceded at least twice
2
1
Goal Statistics
Karvina
Dukla Praha
Home
Total
Total
Away
9
20
Goals scored (GS)
21
7
2.25
2
GS per match
2.10
1.75
2
12
Goals conceded (GC)
15
8
0.50
1.20
GC per match
1.50
2
2.75
3.20
GS+GC per match
3.60
3.75
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
75%
80%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
50%
60%
Over 2.5 FT
80%
100%
25%
30%
Over 3.5 FT
70%
75%
25%
30%
Over 4.5 FT
10%
0%
0%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
KarvinaHome
Dukla PrahaAway
4
Played
42.25
Goals Scored per match
1.7575%
Clean sheets
0%75%
Won-to-nil
0%100%
Scoring rate
100%25%
Scored in both halves
50%100%
Scored first
50%25%
Leading at half-time
50%0.50
Goals Conceded per match
2.000%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%25%
Conceding rate
100%0%
Conceded in both halves
25%0%
Conceded first
50%0%
Losing at half-time
50%