
Dinamo Stavropol's Form
Loss
10/10
1-0


Loss
26/09
0-1


Loss
19/09
2-1


Win
05/09
0-1


Loss
30/08
1-2


Zenit St. Petersburg II's Form
Win
10/10
3-0


Win
03/10
0-1


Win
19/09
0-2


Win
12/09
0-3


Win
05/09
2-0


Dinamo Stavropol's Home Form
Loss
26/09
0-1


Loss
30/08
1-2


Draw
23/08
2-2


Win
08/08
1-0


Draw
25/07
1-1


Zenit St. Petersburg II's Away Form
Win
03/10
0-1


Win
19/09
0-2


Win
12/09
0-3


Draw
30/08
2-2


Win
25/07
0-1


Results
Dinamo Stavropol
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Dinamo Stavropol
3:0
-
-
0:3
Zenit St. Petersburg II
-
-
0:1
1:5
Amkar
3:0
2:2
2:2
-
Dinamo Moscow II
5:0
3:0
1:1
1:0
Irtysh
6:1
2:0
1:2
0:1
Torpedo Miass
2:0
1:0
1:0
1:2
Tyumen
1:1
1:0
Streaks & Sequences
Dinamo Stavropol
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
5
3
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
2
3
Consecutive defeats
-
-
3
3
No win
-
-
2
5
No draw
5
3
-
-
No defeat
11
5
-
-
Scored at least once
11
5
3
3
Conceded at least once
-
-
1
2
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
5
3
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
-
1
2
GS + GC under 2.5
-
2
-
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Dinamo Stavropol
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Home
Total
Total
Away
5
8
Goals scored (GS)
29
9
1
0.80
GS per match
2.64
1.80
6
17
Goals conceded (GC)
4
2
1.20
1.70
GC per match
0.36
0.40
2.20
2.50
GS+GC per match
3
2.20
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
60%
60%
Over 1.5 FT
82%
60%
40%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
55%
40%
20%
20%
Over 3.5 FT
27%
20%
0%
10%
Over 4.5 FT
18%
0%
0%
10%
Over 5.5 FT
9%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Dinamo StavropolHome
Zenit St. Petersburg IIAway
5
Played
51.00
Goals Scored per match
1.8020%
Clean sheets
80%20%
Won-to-nil
80%80%
Scoring rate
100%0%
Scored in both halves
60%0%
Scored first
0%20%
Leading at half-time
40%1.20
Goals Conceded per match
0.4020%
Failed to score
0%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%80%
Conceding rate
20%40%
Conceded in both halves
20%0%
Conceded first
0%20%
Losing at half-time
0%