
Elazigspor's Form
Win
11/10
0-3


Loss
04/10
2-3

C
Draw
27/09
0-0


Win
19/09
5-0


Win
12/09
0-2


Arnavutkoy Belediyespor's Form
Loss
10/10
2-3


Loss
04/10
2-1


Loss
27/09
2-0


Loss
19/09
0-2

C
Loss
12/09
1-0


Elazigspor's Home Form
Loss
04/10
2-3

C
Win
19/09
5-0


Win
06/09
3-1

S
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor's Away Form
Loss
04/10
2-1


Loss
27/09
2-0


Loss
12/09
1-0


Results
Elazigspor
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Elazigspor
-
-
-
-
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
-
-
-
2:0
Adana Demirspor
-
-
5:0
-
Aliaga
1:4
-
-
0:0
Belediye Derince
-
0:1
2:3
-
Corluspor 1947
0:2
-
-
3:0
Hatayspor
-
0:2
-
-
Isparta 32 Spor
2:3
-
-
-
Kastamonuspor 1966
-
1:2
3:1
-
Sebat Genclik Spor
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Elazigspor
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
1
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
-
Consecutive defeats
6
3
1
-
No win
6
3
3
2
No draw
6
3
-
1
No defeat
-
-
3
2
Scored at least once
2
1
1
-
Conceded at least once
6
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
1
No goal conceded
-
-
3
2
GS + GC over 2.5
2
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
3
2
Scored at least twice
1
-
1
-
Conceded at least twice
4
2
Goal Statistics
Elazigspor
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Home
Total
Total
Away
10
15
Goals scored (GS)
4
1
3.33
2.50
GS per match
0.67
0.33
4
4
Goals conceded (GC)
14
5
1.33
0.67
GC per match
2.33
1.67
4.67
3.17
GS+GC per match
3
2
100%
83%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
83%
Over 1.5 FT
83%
67%
100%
67%
Over 2.5 FT
50%
33%
100%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
33%
0%
67%
33%
Over 4.5 FT
33%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
ElazigsporHome
Arnavutkoy BelediyesporAway
3
Played
33.33
Goals Scored per match
0.3333%
Clean sheets
0%33%
Won-to-nil
0%100%
Scoring rate
33%100%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%67%
Leading at half-time
0%1.33
Goals Conceded per match
1.670%
Failed to score
67%0%
Lost-to-nil
67%67%
Conceding rate
100%33%
Conceded in both halves
33%0%
Conceded first
0%0%
Losing at half-time
33%