Erbaaspor's Form
Loss
11/10
2-1


Loss
03/10
2-4


Win
27/09
0-3


Win
20/09
3-2

S
Loss
13/09
2-1


Corluspor 1947's Form
Loss
10/10
2-3
C

Win
04/10
2-3

C
Loss
27/09
1-3
C

Win
19/09
0-2

C
Draw
13/09
0-0
C

Erbaaspor's Home Form
Loss
03/10
2-4


Win
20/09
3-2

S
Draw
06/09
4-4


Corluspor 1947's Away Form
Win
04/10
2-3

C
Win
19/09
0-2

C
Win
06/09
0-5

C
Results
Erbaaspor
Corluspor 1947
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Erbaaspor
-
-
-
-
Corluspor 1947
-
-
-
3:0
Adana Demirspor
-
-
2:4
-
Aliaga
-
-
-
1:2
Ankaraspor
-
-
-
-
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
-
2:0
-
1:2
Belediye Derince
-
-
-
-
Elazigspor
-
3:2
-
-
Hatayspor
0:0
-
-
-
Isparta 32 Spor
1:3
-
-
-
Kastamonuspor 1966
-
5:0
4:4
-
Mus Spor
-
-
-
-
Sanliurfaspor
2:3
-
3:2
-
Sebat Genclik Spor
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Erbaaspor
Corluspor 1947
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
3
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
1
2
Consecutive defeats
1
-
1
2
No win
1
-
2
5
No draw
4
3
-
-
No defeat
-
3
3
6
Scored at least once
4
3
3
2
Conceded at least once
3
1
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
3
6
GS + GC over 2.5
3
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
3
-
Scored at least twice
2
3
3
2
Conceded at least twice
3
1
Goal Statistics
Erbaaspor
Corluspor 1947
Home
Total
Total
Away
9
14
Goals scored (GS)
13
10
3
2.33
GS per match
2.17
3.33
10
14
Goals conceded (GC)
8
2
3.33
2.33
GC per match
1.33
0.67
6.33
4.67
GS+GC per match
3.50
4
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
83%
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5 FT
83%
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5 FT
67%
67%
100%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
67%
67%
100%
50%
Over 4.5 FT
50%
67%
67%
33%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
ErbaasporHome
Corluspor 1947Away
3
Played
33.00
Goals Scored per match
3.330%
Clean sheets
67%0%
Won-to-nil
67%100%
Scoring rate
100%33%
Scored in both halves
100%0%
Scored first
0%33%
Leading at half-time
67%3.33
Goals Conceded per match
0.670%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
33%100%
Conceded in both halves
33%0%
Conceded first
0%67%
Losing at half-time
0%