
SpVgg Bayern Hof's Form
Win
10/10
2-6


Loss
03/10
1-2


Draw
25/09
2-2


Draw
19/09
2-2


Win
11/09
0-4


Viktoria Aschaffenburg's Form
Win
10/10
1-0


Draw
02/10
1-1


Draw
25/09
2-2


Win
18/09
1-2


Loss
15/09
1-2


SpVgg Bayern Hof's Home Form
Loss
03/10
1-2


Draw
19/09
2-2


Win
05/09
2-1

S
Loss
22/08
1-3


Win
18/08
5-2


Viktoria Aschaffenburg's Away Form
Draw
02/10
1-1


Win
18/09
1-2


Loss
09/09
3-1


Win
04/09
0-6


Loss
21/08
4-1


Results
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2:2
-
-
2:2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
-
-
0:3
ASV Cham
-
1:4
1:1
-
ASV Neumarkt
1:3
-
-
2:1
DJK Ammerthal
-
6:0
2:0
-
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
3:0
-
-
4:0
DJK Gebenbach
-
-
-
-
Eintracht Bamberg
1:1
-
-
-
Ingolstadt II
2:0
-
2:2
-
Jahn Regensburg II
-
-
1:3
-
SpVgg Weiden
-
1:1
2:1
-
Stadeln
-
-
-
3:3
SV Fortuna Regensburg
1:0
-
-
6:2
TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
-
4:0
5:2
-
TSV Grossbardorf
-
1:3
-
1:1
TSV Kornburg
-
2:1
-
-
TSV Neudrossenfeld
-
0:3
1:2
-
Wuerzburger
1:2
-
Streaks & Sequences
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
1
Consecutive wins
1
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
1
1
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
2
-
No win
-
1
1
2
No draw
1
-
-
1
No defeat
4
2
7
13
Scored at least once
11
5
6
4
Conceded at least once
-
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
-
5
9
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
2
1
-
1
Scored at least twice
-
-
2
4
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
SpVgg Bayern Hof
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Home
Total
Total
Away
14
32
Goals scored (GS)
26
15
2
2.29
GS per match
1.86
2.14
11
23
Goals conceded (GC)
20
12
1.57
1.64
GC per match
1.43
1.71
3.57
3.93
GS+GC per match
3.29
3.86
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5 FT
93%
100%
71%
79%
Over 2.5 FT
71%
86%
43%
50%
Over 3.5 FT
43%
57%
14%
21%
Over 4.5 FT
14%
29%
14%
21%
Over 5.5 FT
7%
14%
Home vs Away Stats
SpVgg Bayern HofHome
Viktoria AschaffenburgAway
7
Played
72.00
Goals Scored per match
2.1414%
Clean sheets
29%14%
Won-to-nil
29%100%
Scoring rate
86%29%
Scored in both halves
14%0%
Scored first
0%29%
Leading at half-time
29%1.57
Goals Conceded per match
1.710%
Failed to score
14%0%
Lost-to-nil
14%86%
Conceding rate
71%57%
Conceded in both halves
29%0%
Conceded first
0%43%
Losing at half-time
43%