
Mardin Fosfatspor's Form
Win
11/10
1-2


Loss
20/09
0-1


Loss
13/09
1-0


Win
07/09
1-0


Draw
02/09
2-2


Fatih Karagumruk's Form
Draw
11/10
1-1

M
Win
19/09
0-2


Draw
13/09
1-1


Loss
06/09
4-3


Draw
02/09
1-1


Mardin Fosfatspor's Home Form
Loss
20/09
0-1


Win
07/09
1-0


Draw
29/08
1-1


Win
16/08
2-0


Fatih Karagumruk's Away Form
Win
19/09
0-2


Loss
06/09
4-3


Draw
29/08
1-1


Loss
09/08
2-0


Results
Mardin Fosfatspor
Fatih Karagumruk
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Mardin Fosfatspor
-
-
-
-
Fatih Karagumruk
-
-
-
0:1
76 Igdir Belediyespor
-
0:2
2:0
-
Antalyaspor
-
-
-
-
Batman Petrolspor
-
3:4
1:0
-
Belediyesi Bodrumspor
-
-
-
3:0
Boluspor
-
-
-
2:1
Bursaspor
2:1
-
-
-
Esenler Erokspor
-
2:0
-
-
Istanbulspor
-
1:1
0:1
-
Kayserispor
1:1
-
-
-
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
1:1
-
-
-
Muglaspor
1:1
-
-
2:2
Sivasspor
-
-
-
0:0
Umraniyespor
2:1
-
1:1
-
Van Spor Kulubu
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Mardin Fosfatspor
Fatih Karagumruk
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
1
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
1
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
-
No win
1
-
2
4
No draw
-
2
-
1
No defeat
3
1
-
1
Scored at least once
8
3
1
3
Conceded at least once
1
-
1
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
1
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
4
-
GS + GC under 2.5
3
1
-
1
Scored at least twice
-
2
-
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Mardin Fosfatspor
Fatih Karagumruk
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
11
Goals scored (GS)
13
6
1
1.22
GS per match
1.44
1.50
2
6
Goals conceded (GC)
12
7
0.50
0.67
GC per match
1.33
1.75
1.50
1.89
GS+GC per match
2.78
3.25
100%
89%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
50%
56%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
0%
33%
Over 2.5 FT
33%
25%
0%
11%
Over 3.5 FT
11%
25%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
11%
25%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
11%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
Mardin FosfatsporHome
Fatih KaragumrukAway
4
Played
41.00
Goals Scored per match
1.5050%
Clean sheets
25%50%
Won-to-nil
25%75%
Scoring rate
75%25%
Scored in both halves
25%75%
Scored first
25%25%
Leading at half-time
25%0.50
Goals Conceded per match
1.7525%
Failed to score
25%25%
Lost-to-nil
25%50%
Conceding rate
75%0%
Conceded in both halves
50%25%
Conceded first
75%0%
Losing at half-time
50%