Antalyaspor's Form
Win
10/10
0-1


Win
20/09
3-0


Win
12/09
1-2


Loss
06/09
1-2


Win
01/09
0-1


Kayserispor's Form
Win
10/10
3-2


Win
20/09
0-1


Win
14/09
4-0


Win
07/09
0-3


Draw
02/09
1-1


Antalyaspor's Home Form
Win
20/09
3-0


Loss
06/09
1-2


Loss
28/08
1-2


Loss
22/08
2-3


Win
08/08
4-3


Kayserispor's Away Form
Win
20/09
0-1


Win
07/09
0-3


Draw
02/09
1-1


Win
22/08
0-1


Win
09/08
0-2


Results
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Antalyaspor
-
-
-
-
Kayserispor
-
-
-
-
76 Igdir Belediyespor
-
1:0
-
1:0
Bandirmaspor
-
-
-
1:0
Boluspor
-
-
-
-
Bursaspor
1:2
-
-
-
Esenler Erokspor
-
3:0
-
-
Fatih Karagumruk
-
1:1
-
-
Istanbulspor
4:0
-
4:3
-
Keciorengucu
-
-
-
-
Manisa Futbol Kulubu
3:2
-
-
0:2
Mardin Fosfatspor
-
1:0
2:3
-
Pendikspor
-
-
1:2
-
Sariyer
-
-
1:2
-
Sivasspor
2:0
-
-
2:1
Umraniyespor
-
-
3:0
-
Van Spor Kulubu
-
2:0
Streaks & Sequences
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
3
Consecutive wins
4
2
-
-
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
-
-
5
9
No draw
4
2
1
3
No defeat
5
5
5
7
Scored at least once
9
5
-
-
Conceded at least once
1
-
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
1
2
No goal conceded
-
2
5
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
-
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
-
1
1
-
Scored at least twice
1
-
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
-
Goal Statistics
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
Home
Total
Total
Away
11
15
Goals scored (GS)
18
8
2.20
1.67
GS per match
2
1.60
10
13
Goals conceded (GC)
5
1
2
1.44
GC per match
0.56
0.20
4.20
3.11
GS+GC per match
2.56
1.80
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
78%
Over 1.5 FT
78%
60%
100%
67%
Over 2.5 FT
44%
20%
40%
22%
Over 3.5 FT
22%
0%
40%
22%
Over 4.5 FT
11%
0%
20%
11%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
AntalyasporHome
KayserisporAway
5
Played
52.20
Goals Scored per match
1.6020%
Clean sheets
80%20%
Won-to-nil
80%100%
Scoring rate
100%40%
Scored in both halves
40%60%
Scored first
100%60%
Leading at half-time
40%2.00
Goals Conceded per match
0.200%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%80%
Conceding rate
20%40%
Conceded in both halves
0%40%
Conceded first
0%20%
Losing at half-time
0%