FC Nordsjaelland's Form
Draw04/10
2-2
F
H
Draw26/09
1-1
F
F
Win22/09
0-2
A
F
Win15/09
4-1
F
F
Win05/09
4-6
H
F
AGF's Form
Loss03/10
2-1
K
A
Loss29/09
1-0
O
A
Loss22/09
0-2
A
F
Win12/09
4-2
A
F
Loss05/09
2-1
F
A
FC Nordsjaelland's Home Form
Draw04/10
2-2
F
H
Win15/09
4-1
F
F
Win01/09
4-0
F
K
Win23/08
9-1
F
F
Loss26/07
0-1
F
O
AGF's Away Form
Loss03/10
2-1
K
A
Loss29/09
1-0
O
A
Loss05/09
2-1
F
A
Loss19/08
3-0
F
A
Loss25/07
3-1
A
A
Results
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
FC Nordsjaelland
0:2
-
-
2:0
AGF
-
-
-
3:1
ASA Aarhus
-
1:3
-
1:1
Broendby IF
0:3
-
9:1
-
FC Copenhagen
4:2
-
4:1
-
FC Midtjylland
-
1:2
-
1:1
Fortuna Hjoerring
-
0:3
2:2
6:4
HB Koege
0:2
-
4:0
-
Kolding IF
0:4
1:2
0:1
-
OB Q
-
0:1
Streaks & Sequences
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
1
2
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
3
5
1
2
No win
3
5
-
-
No draw
10
5
4
9
No defeat
-
-
4
9
Scored at least once
1
1
2
2
Conceded at least once
10
5
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
4
1
GS + GC over 2.5
1
1
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
4
1
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
1
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
FC Nordsjaelland
AGF
Home
Total
Total
Away
19
32
Goals scored (GS)
7
3
3.80
3.20
GS per match
0.70
0.60
5
12
Goals conceded (GC)
24
11
1
1.20
GC per match
2.40
2.20
4.80
4.40
GS+GC per match
3.10
2.80
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
80%
90%
Over 1.5 FT
90%
80%
80%
60%
Over 2.5 FT
70%
80%
80%
60%
Over 3.5 FT
30%
20%
40%
30%
Over 4.5 FT
10%
0%
20%
20%
Over 5.5 FT
10%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
FC NordsjaellandHome
AGFAway
5
Played
53.80
Goals Scored per match
0.6020%
Clean sheets
0%20%
Won-to-nil
0%80%
Scoring rate
60%80%
Scored in both halves
0%60%
Scored first
20%60%
Leading at half-time
0%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
2.2020%
Failed to score
40%20%
Lost-to-nil
40%80%
Conceding rate
100%20%
Conceded in both halves
40%40%
Conceded first
80%20%
Losing at half-time
80%