Kolding IF's Form
Win03/10
2-1
K
A
Loss26/09
4-1
H
K
Win20/09
2-6
F
K
Loss13/09
1-3
K
A
Loss
08/09
0-5
K

HB Koege's Form
Draw04/10
2-2
F
H
Win26/09
4-1
H
K
Win19/09
4-0
H
F
Win12/09
1-2
F
H
Loss05/09
4-6
H
F
Kolding IF's Home Form
Win03/10
2-1
K
A
Loss13/09
1-3
K
A
Loss
08/09
0-5
K

Win19/08
3-1
K
O
Loss28/07
2-6
K
F
HB Koege's Away Form
Draw04/10
2-2
F
H
Win12/09
1-2
F
H
Win29/08
0-2
A
H
Win
19/08
1-2

H
Win28/07
0-3
F
H
Results
Kolding IF
HB Koege
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Kolding IF
4:1
-
-
1:4
HB Koege
-
-
2:1
4:0
AGF
-
2:0
1:3
-
ASA Aarhus
4:0
-
0:5
-
Broendby IF
-
2:1
-
6:2
FC Copenhagen
-
3:0
-
1:3
FC Midtjylland
4:0
-
-
0:4
FC Nordsjaelland
4:6
2:2
2:6
-
Fortuna Hjoerring
-
2:1
3:1
-
OB Q
3:0
-
Streaks & Sequences
Kolding IF
HB Koege
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
1
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
1
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
1
1
5
10
No draw
-
-
1
1
No defeat
4
5
2
4
Scored at least once
10
5
5
8
Conceded at least once
2
2
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
5
10
GS + GC over 2.5
5
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
1
1
Scored at least twice
10
5
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
1
Goal Statistics
Kolding IF
HB Koege
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
20
Goals scored (GS)
30
11
1.60
2
GS per match
3
2.20
16
29
Goals conceded (GC)
11
4
3.20
2.90
GC per match
1.10
0.80
4.80
4.90
GS+GC per match
4.10
3
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
100%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
100%
Over 2.5 FT
90%
80%
80%
90%
Over 3.5 FT
50%
20%
40%
40%
Over 4.5 FT
20%
0%
20%
20%
Over 5.5 FT
10%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Kolding IFHome
HB KoegeAway
5
Played
51.60
Goals Scored per match
2.200%
Clean sheets
40%0%
Won-to-nil
40%80%
Scoring rate
100%40%
Scored in both halves
100%40%
Scored first
100%20%
Leading at half-time
60%3.20
Goals Conceded per match
0.8020%
Failed to score
0%20%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
60%60%
Conceded in both halves
20%60%
Conceded first
0%60%
Losing at half-time
0%