
Piratas's Form
Loss
10/10
4-2


Win
04/10
4-0


Loss
25/09
3-0


Win
19/09
2-1


Draw
11/09
1-1
C

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Win
03/10
3-1


Loss
19/09
0-1


Loss
12/09
5-0


Loss
04/09
1-4


Piratas's Home Form
Win
04/10
4-0


Win
19/09
2-1


Win
06/09
4-1


Loss
23/08
0-1


Win
02/08
1-0


CD Tepatitlan de Morelos's Away Form
Loss
12/09
5-0


Loss
29/08
6-0
C

Loss
14/08
1-0


Loss
01/08
3-1


Results
Piratas
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Piratas
-
-
-
-
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
-
-
-
3:0
Alacranes de Durango
0:1
-
4:0
-
Alebrijes Oaxaca
-
0:1
-
0:2
Atletico La Paz
0:5
-
1:0
-
Atletico Morelia
1:1
-
0:1
-
Cancun FC
-
-
4:1
-
Correcaminos de la UAT
-
1:3
-
1:1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
-
0:6
-
-
Dorados
1:4
-
-
0:0
Jaibos Tampico Madero
3:1
-
-
1:1
Leones Negros
-
-
-
0:3
Mineros de Zacatecas
0:1
-
-
2:4
Tlaxcala F.C.
3:2
-
2:1
-
Venados FC
-
0:5
Streaks & Sequences
Piratas
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
1
Consecutive defeats
-
4
-
1
No win
1
4
5
4
No draw
-
4
3
-
No defeat
2
-
3
2
Scored at least once
2
-
-
1
Conceded at least once
11
4
-
-
No goal scored
-
3
1
-
No goal conceded
-
-
3
4
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
3
2
Scored at least twice
-
-
-
1
Conceded at least twice
-
2
Goal Statistics
Piratas
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Home
Total
Total
Away
11
18
Goals scored (GS)
9
1
2.20
1.50
GS per match
0.82
0.25
3
14
Goals conceded (GC)
30
15
0.60
1.17
GC per match
2.73
3.75
2.80
2.67
GS+GC per match
3.55
4
100%
92%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
60%
75%
Over 1.5 FT
73%
75%
60%
50%
Over 2.5 FT
64%
75%
40%
25%
Over 3.5 FT
64%
75%
20%
17%
Over 4.5 FT
45%
50%
0%
8%
Over 5.5 FT
9%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
PiratasHome
CD Tepatitlan de MorelosAway
5
Played
42.20
Goals Scored per match
0.2540%
Clean sheets
0%40%
Won-to-nil
0%80%
Scoring rate
25%60%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%60%
Leading at half-time
25%0.60
Goals Conceded per match
3.7520%
Failed to score
75%20%
Lost-to-nil
75%60%
Conceding rate
100%0%
Conceded in both halves
50%0%
Conceded first
0%20%
Losing at half-time
50%