Cancun FC's Form
Draw
11/10
2-2


Win
04/10
1-0


Loss
26/09
4-1


Win
20/09
3-0


Draw
16/09
1-1


Venados FC's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Win
03/10
1-2


Win
26/09
2-1


Loss
19/09
2-1


Win
12/09
5-0


Cancun FC's Home Form
Win
04/10
1-0


Win
20/09
3-0


Win
06/09
6-0

C
Loss
28/08
1-2


Win
16/08
2-0


Venados FC's Away Form
Win
03/10
1-2


Loss
19/09
2-1


Loss
06/09
4-3


Loss
29/08
3-1


Loss
15/08
5-1


Results
Cancun FC
Venados FC
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Cancun FC
-
-
-
-
Venados FC
-
-
2:0
-
Alacranes de Durango
-
-
3:0
-
Alebrijes Oaxaca
3:0
-
1:2
-
Atletico La Paz
-
2:1
-
1:4
Atletico Morelia
2:1
-
-
-
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
5:0
-
-
2:2
Correcaminos de la UAT
-
-
6:0
-
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
-
1:1
-
1:1
Dorados
4:2
-
-
-
Jaibos Tampico Madero
-
3:4
0:2
-
Leones Negros
1:1
-
-
2:2
Mineros de Zacatecas
-
1:5
-
1:0
Piratas
-
1:2
1:0
-
Tapatio
3:2
-
-
1:4
Tlaxcala F.C.
-
1:3
Streaks & Sequences
Cancun FC
Venados FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
-
Consecutive wins
-
1
-
1
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
1
No win
1
-
6
-
No draw
-
5
3
2
No defeat
3
1
5
11
Scored at least once
12
6
-
1
Conceded at least once
4
6
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
3
-
No goal conceded
-
-
-
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
5
1
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
1
Scored at least twice
-
1
-
1
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Cancun FC
Venados FC
Home
Total
Total
Away
13
21
Goals scored (GS)
27
9
2.17
1.75
GS per match
2.25
1.50
4
17
Goals conceded (GC)
22
16
0.67
1.42
GC per match
1.83
2.67
2.83
3.17
GS+GC per match
4.08
4.17
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
83%
83%
Over 1.5 FT
100%
100%
50%
58%
Over 2.5 FT
83%
83%
17%
42%
Over 3.5 FT
50%
50%
17%
25%
Over 4.5 FT
42%
33%
17%
8%
Over 5.5 FT
25%
33%
Home vs Away Stats
Cancun FCHome
Venados FCAway
6
Played
62.17
Goals Scored per match
1.5067%
Clean sheets
0%67%
Won-to-nil
0%83%
Scoring rate
100%17%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%33%
Leading at half-time
17%0.67
Goals Conceded per match
2.6717%
Failed to score
0%17%
Lost-to-nil
0%33%
Conceding rate
100%0%
Conceded in both halves
67%0%
Conceded first
0%33%
Losing at half-time
67%