
Tapatio's Form
Loss
09/10
2-4


Loss
04/10
1-0


Win
20/09
4-0


Loss
13/09
3-1


Loss
06/09
1-3


CD Tepatitlan de Morelos's Form
Draw
10/10
1-1


Win
03/10
3-1


Loss
19/09
0-1


Loss
12/09
5-0


Loss
04/09
1-4


Tapatio's Home Form
Loss
09/10
2-4


Win
20/09
4-0


Loss
06/09
1-3


Win
24/08
4-2


Win
01/08
1-0


CD Tepatitlan de Morelos's Away Form
Loss
12/09
5-0


Loss
29/08
6-0
C

Loss
14/08
1-0


Loss
01/08
3-1


Results
Tapatio
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Tapatio
-
-
-
-
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
-
-
-
-
Alacranes de Durango
0:1
-
-
1:1
Alebrijes Oaxaca
-
0:1
2:4
-
Atletico La Paz
0:5
-
-
-
Atletico Morelia
1:1
-
-
0:1
Cancun FC
-
-
-
3:2
Correcaminos de la UAT
-
1:3
0:0
-
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
-
0:6
-
1:3
Dorados
1:4
-
1:0
-
Jaibos Tampico Madero
3:1
-
1:3
-
Leones Negros
-
-
4:2
-
Mineros de Zacatecas
0:1
-
4:0
-
Tlaxcala F.C.
3:2
-
-
2:3
Venados FC
-
0:5
Streaks & Sequences
Tapatio
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
1
2
Consecutive defeats
-
4
1
2
No win
1
4
5
5
No draw
-
4
-
-
No defeat
2
-
5
1
Scored at least once
2
-
1
2
Conceded at least once
11
4
-
-
No goal scored
-
3
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
4
1
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
2
1
Scored at least twice
-
-
1
1
Conceded at least twice
-
2
Goal Statistics
Tapatio
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
Home
Total
Total
Away
12
19
Goals scored (GS)
9
1
2
1.73
GS per match
0.82
0.25
9
19
Goals conceded (GC)
30
15
1.50
1.73
GC per match
2.73
3.75
3.50
3.45
GS+GC per match
3.55
4
83%
91%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
73%
Over 1.5 FT
73%
75%
67%
64%
Over 2.5 FT
64%
75%
67%
64%
Over 3.5 FT
64%
75%
33%
36%
Over 4.5 FT
45%
50%
33%
18%
Over 5.5 FT
9%
25%
Home vs Away Stats
TapatioHome
CD Tepatitlan de MorelosAway
6
Played
42.00
Goals Scored per match
0.2550%
Clean sheets
0%33%
Won-to-nil
0%83%
Scoring rate
25%33%
Scored in both halves
0%0%
Scored first
0%50%
Leading at half-time
25%1.50
Goals Conceded per match
3.7517%
Failed to score
75%0%
Lost-to-nil
75%50%
Conceding rate
100%33%
Conceded in both halves
50%0%
Conceded first
0%17%
Losing at half-time
50%