
SC YF Juventus Zuerich's Form
Win
10/10
2-0


Win
03/10
0-1


Win
26/09
1-0


Win
19/09
0-1


Win
12/09
2-0


Breitenrain's Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Win
03/10
1-0


Draw
27/09
2-2


Loss
19/09
0-4


Loss
12/09
1-0


SC YF Juventus Zuerich's Home Form
Win
10/10
2-0


Win
26/09
1-0


Win
12/09
2-0


Loss
29/08
2-3


Win
19/08
1-0


Breitenrain's Away Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Draw
27/09
2-2


Loss
12/09
1-0


Loss
29/08
1-0


Win
15/08
1-2


Results
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Breitenrain
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
-
-
-
-
Breitenrain
-
-
2:0
-
AC Bellinzona
-
2:2
2:3
-
Basel II
-
-
1:0
-
Bavois
1:0
-
-
2:4
Biel/Bienne
0:4
-
-
-
Bulle
2:2
-
2:0
-
Cham
-
1:2
-
1:3
FC Amical Saint-Prex
-
-
-
1:0
FC Grand-Saconnex
-
0:1
1:0
-
FC Kreuzlingen
-
0:1
-
3:0
FC Schaffhausen
-
-
-
-
FC Zuerich II
-
2:2
0:3
-
Luzern II
1:0
-
-
1:0
Paradiso
-
2:1
-
-
Young Boys II
4:2
-
Streaks & Sequences
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Breitenrain
Home
Total
Total
Away
3
6
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
2
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
1
4
6
11
No draw
-
-
3
6
No defeat
3
2
5
10
Scored at least once
3
2
-
-
Conceded at least once
1
6
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
3
6
No goal conceded
-
-
-
-
GS + GC over 2.5
1
2
3
5
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
1
1
Scored at least twice
1
2
-
-
Conceded at least twice
1
2
Goal Statistics
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Breitenrain
Home
Total
Total
Away
8
16
Goals scored (GS)
15
7
1.33
1.45
GS per match
1.36
1.17
6
13
Goals conceded (GC)
17
9
1
1.18
GC per match
1.55
1.50
2.33
2.64
GS+GC per match
2.91
2.67
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
64%
Over 1.5 FT
64%
67%
33%
45%
Over 2.5 FT
64%
67%
17%
27%
Over 3.5 FT
45%
33%
17%
18%
Over 4.5 FT
9%
0%
0%
9%
Over 5.5 FT
9%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
SC YF Juventus ZuerichHome
BreitenrainAway
6
Played
61.33
Goals Scored per match
1.1767%
Clean sheets
0%67%
Won-to-nil
0%83%
Scoring rate
67%33%
Scored in both halves
33%0%
Scored first
0%33%
Leading at half-time
0%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
1.5017%
Failed to score
33%17%
Lost-to-nil
33%33%
Conceding rate
100%17%
Conceded in both halves
33%0%
Conceded first
0%33%
Losing at half-time
50%