FC Kreuzlingen's Form
Win
11/10
2-3


Win
30/09
3-0


Loss
26/09
1-0


Draw
20/09
2-2


Loss
13/09
2-1


Bulle's Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Win
03/10
2-4


Loss
26/09
0-1


Win
19/09
1-2


Win
10/09
3-1

F
FC Kreuzlingen's Home Form
Win
30/09
3-0


Draw
20/09
2-2


Loss
05/09
0-1


Win
29/08
1-0


Loss
19/08
1-2


Bulle's Away Form
Win
03/10
2-4


Win
19/09
1-2


Loss
05/09
3-0


Win
22/08
2-3


Draw
08/08
2-2


Results
FC Kreuzlingen
Bulle
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
FC Kreuzlingen
-
-
-
-
Bulle
-
-
-
1:2
AC Bellinzona
-
-
3:1
-
Basel II
-
2:1
-
-
Bavois
-
0:3
-
-
Biel/Bienne
1:1
-
1:0
-
Breitenrain
-
2:2
1:2
-
Cham
-
4:2
-
-
FC Amical Saint-Prex
3:1
-
0:1
-
FC Grand-Saconnex
-
-
-
0:3
FC Schaffhausen
0:1
-
2:2
-
FC Zuerich II
-
-
-
3:2
Lugano II
-
4:1
-
-
Luzern II
-
3:2
-
1:1
Paradiso
2:2
-
3:0
-
SC Bruehl
-
-
-
0:1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
-
-
-
-
Young Boys II
3:0
-
Streaks & Sequences
FC Kreuzlingen
Bulle
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
2
Consecutive wins
-
2
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
-
No win
1
-
1
3
No draw
-
4
2
2
No defeat
2
2
2
2
Scored at least once
2
2
-
1
Conceded at least once
7
6
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
1
-
No goal conceded
-
-
2
2
GS + GC over 2.5
2
6
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
-
-
2
2
Scored at least twice
2
2
-
1
Conceded at least twice
2
1
Goal Statistics
FC Kreuzlingen
Bulle
Home
Total
Total
Away
10
15
Goals scored (GS)
24
15
1.67
1.36
GS per match
2.18
2.50
6
15
Goals conceded (GC)
16
11
1
1.36
GC per match
1.45
1.83
2.67
2.73
GS+GC per match
3.64
4.33
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
67%
73%
Over 1.5 FT
91%
100%
67%
64%
Over 2.5 FT
82%
100%
33%
27%
Over 3.5 FT
55%
67%
0%
9%
Over 4.5 FT
27%
50%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
9%
17%
Home vs Away Stats
FC KreuzlingenHome
BulleAway
6
Played
61.67
Goals Scored per match
2.5033%
Clean sheets
0%33%
Won-to-nil
0%83%
Scoring rate
83%33%
Scored in both halves
50%0%
Scored first
0%50%
Leading at half-time
50%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
1.8317%
Failed to score
17%17%
Lost-to-nil
17%67%
Conceding rate
100%17%
Conceded in both halves
50%0%
Conceded first
0%33%
Losing at half-time
17%