
Felgueiras's Form
Loss
12/10
1-0


Loss
12/09
1-2


Loss
06/09
1-0


Win
30/08
2-1


Draw
24/08
1-1


Lusitania Lourosa's Form
Draw
11/10
1-1


Win
14/09
1-2


Win
07/09
2-1


Win
29/08
0-2


Draw
22/08
2-2


Felgueiras's Home Form
Loss
12/09
1-2


Win
30/08
2-1


Draw
17/08
1-1


Lusitania Lourosa's Away Form
Win
14/09
1-2


Win
29/08
0-2


Win
16/08
0-1


Results
Felgueiras
Lusitania Lourosa
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Felgueiras
-
-
-
-
Lusitania Lourosa
-
-
-
-
Academica
-
2:0
-
-
Amarante FC
-
1:0
1:1
-
AVS Futebol SAD
2:1
-
-
0:1
Benfica B
-
-
2:1
-
Chaves
1:1
-
-
1:1
Farense
-
-
-
-
FC Porto B
2:0
-
-
0:0
Feirense
-
-
1:2
-
Penafiel
-
-
-
-
Sporting CP B
-
2:1
-
-
Torreense
2:2
-
-
0:1
Vizela
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Felgueiras
Lusitania Lourosa
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
-
3
-
-
Consecutive draws
1
-
1
3
Consecutive defeats
-
-
1
3
No win
1
-
2
4
No draw
-
3
-
-
No defeat
7
3
3
-
Scored at least once
7
3
3
6
Conceded at least once
3
1
-
1
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
2
-
GS + GC over 2.5
-
1
-
1
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
-
-
Scored at least twice
-
2
1
-
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Felgueiras
Lusitania Lourosa
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
5
Goals scored (GS)
12
5
1.33
0.71
GS per match
1.71
1.67
4
7
Goals conceded (GC)
5
1
1.33
1
GC per match
0.71
0.33
2.67
1.71
GS+GC per match
2.43
2
100%
86%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
57%
Over 1.5 FT
86%
67%
67%
29%
Over 2.5 FT
43%
33%
0%
0%
Over 3.5 FT
14%
0%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
FelgueirasHome
Lusitania LourosaAway
3
Played
31.33
Goals Scored per match
1.670%
Clean sheets
67%0%
Won-to-nil
67%100%
Scoring rate
100%33%
Scored in both halves
67%33%
Scored first
33%33%
Leading at half-time
67%1.33
Goals Conceded per match
0.330%
Failed to score
0%0%
Lost-to-nil
0%100%
Conceding rate
33%33%
Conceded in both halves
0%67%
Conceded first
67%33%
Losing at half-time
0%