
Juventud Torremolinos CF's Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Loss
03/10
5-0


Loss
26/09
1-2


Loss
20/09
1-0


Loss
13/09
3-4


Real Murcia's Form
Win
11/10
0-1


Loss
07/10
1-0


Win
04/10
2-0


Win
19/09
2-1


Loss
13/09
4-0


Juventud Torremolinos CF's Home Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Loss
26/09
1-2


Loss
13/09
3-4


Real Murcia's Away Form
Win
11/10
0-1


Loss
07/10
1-0


Loss
13/09
4-0


Win
29/08
1-2


Results
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Real Murcia
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
Juventud Torremolinos CF
-
-
-
-
Real Murcia
-
-
-
0:5
Alcorcon
-
-
1:2
-
Algeciras
-
-
-
2:2
Atletico Madrid B
-
0:4
-
-
Cartagena
-
0:1
-
-
CD Teruel
4:0
-
-
-
CE Europa
2:1
-
2:2
-
Gimnastic
2:0
-
-
0:1
Hercules
-
2:1
-
-
Rayo Majadahonda
-
1:0
-
0:2
Real Madrid Castilla
-
-
3:4
-
Real Zaragoza
-
-
Streaks & Sequences
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Real Murcia
Home
Total
Total
Away
-
-
Consecutive wins
1
1
1
1
Consecutive draws
-
-
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
3
7
No win
-
-
-
-
No draw
7
4
1
1
No defeat
1
1
3
1
Scored at least once
1
1
3
7
Conceded at least once
-
-
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
1
1
3
3
GS + GC over 2.5
-
-
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
3
2
1
1
Scored at least twice
-
-
3
3
Conceded at least twice
-
-
Goal Statistics
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Real Murcia
Home
Total
Total
Away
6
8
Goals scored (GS)
11
3
2
1.14
GS per match
1.57
0.75
8
18
Goals conceded (GC)
7
6
2.67
2.57
GC per match
1
1.50
4.67
3.71
GS+GC per match
2.57
2.25
100%
100%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
100%
86%
Over 1.5 FT
71%
50%
100%
71%
Over 2.5 FT
57%
50%
67%
57%
Over 3.5 FT
29%
25%
33%
29%
Over 4.5 FT
0%
0%
33%
14%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
Juventud Torremolinos CFHome
Real MurciaAway
3
Played
42.00
Goals Scored per match
0.750%
Clean sheets
25%0%
Won-to-nil
25%100%
Scoring rate
50%33%
Scored in both halves
0%33%
Scored first
50%0%
Leading at half-time
25%2.67
Goals Conceded per match
1.500%
Failed to score
50%0%
Lost-to-nil
50%100%
Conceding rate
75%100%
Conceded in both halves
25%67%
Conceded first
50%67%
Losing at half-time
25%