SD Huesca's Form
Draw
10/10
2-2


Win
04/10
3-1


Draw
27/09
1-1


Draw
19/09
0-0


Loss
13/09
0-3


Antequera's Form
Draw
11/10
1-1


Draw
04/10
2-2


Win
27/09
2-0


Draw
19/09
2-2


Draw
12/09
1-1


SD Huesca's Home Form
Win
04/10
3-1


Draw
19/09
0-0


Loss
13/09
0-3


Win
29/08
1-0


Antequera's Away Form
Draw
04/10
2-2


Draw
19/09
2-2


Loss
05/09
1-0


Results
SD Huesca
Antequera
Home
Away
Opponent
Home
Away
-
-
SD Huesca
-
-
-
-
Antequera
-
-
-
-
Alcorcon
1:1
-
0:0
-
Atletico Madrid B
-
-
-
-
Cartagena
1:1
-
-
1:1
CD Teruel
-
-
-
2:2
CDA Aguilas FC
-
-
3:1
-
CE Europa
-
-
-
2:2
Real Jaen
2:0
-
-
-
Real Zaragoza
-
0:1
1:0
-
Sant Andreu
-
2:2
-
-
UD Ibiza
3:2
-
0:3
-
Villarreal B
-
2:2
Streaks & Sequences
SD Huesca
Antequera
Home
Total
Total
Away
1
-
Consecutive wins
-
-
-
1
Consecutive draws
2
2
-
-
Consecutive defeats
-
-
-
1
No win
2
3
1
-
No draw
-
-
2
4
No defeat
5
2
1
3
Scored at least once
5
2
1
3
Conceded at least once
2
3
-
-
No goal scored
-
-
-
-
No goal conceded
-
-
1
2
GS + GC over 2.5
-
2
-
-
GS + GC under 2.5
1
-
1
2
Scored at least twice
-
2
-
1
Conceded at least twice
-
2
Goal Statistics
SD Huesca
Antequera
Home
Total
Total
Away
4
9
Goals scored (GS)
11
4
1
1.29
GS per match
1.57
1.33
4
9
Goals conceded (GC)
9
5
1
1.29
GC per match
1.29
1.67
2
2.57
GS+GC per match
2.86
3
75%
86%
Over 0.5 FT
100%
100%
50%
71%
Over 1.5 FT
86%
67%
50%
57%
Over 2.5 FT
43%
67%
25%
43%
Over 3.5 FT
43%
67%
0%
0%
Over 4.5 FT
14%
0%
0%
0%
Over 5.5 FT
0%
0%
Home vs Away Stats
SD HuescaHome
AntequeraAway
4
Played
31.00
Goals Scored per match
1.3350%
Clean sheets
0%25%
Won-to-nil
0%50%
Scoring rate
67%25%
Scored in both halves
67%50%
Scored first
33%25%
Leading at half-time
33%1.00
Goals Conceded per match
1.6750%
Failed to score
33%25%
Lost-to-nil
33%50%
Conceding rate
100%25%
Conceded in both halves
0%25%
Conceded first
67%25%
Losing at half-time
33%